East Aurora Home Page About East Aurora Contact East Aurora Add this page to your Bookmarks - If using Firefox you may need to press CTRL+D
Administration
Athletics
Board of Education
Calendar
Curriculum
Employment
Finances
Handbook
News & Information
Registration
Staff Directory
Student Services
Staff Log-in

Faculty and Staff
 

First Name:
Last Name:  
(Click on a letter to filter by last name)
ALL |  A |  B |  C |  D |  E |  F |  G |  H |  I |  J |  K |  L |  M |  N |  O |  P |  Q |  R |  S |  T |  U |  V |  W |  X |  Y |  Z

Name (click to sort) Title School (click to sort) Phone/Email Webpage
Cortright, Kristy Math Facilitator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7286
 
Yelle, Debbie RTI/PBIS Coach Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Torres, Susan Centralized Registration Secretary Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7302
 
Cervantes, Linda Secretary - Director of Bilingual Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7281
 
Frauenhoff, John Infrastructure Manager Administrative Service Center (630) 299-8095
 
Schwaegler, Elizabeth Math Facilitator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7284
 
Cardona, Paula Lead Database Analyst Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7275
 
Siddiqui, Muhammad Desktop Tech Level 1 Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Zepeda, Norma Centralized Registration Secretary Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7304
 
De La Cruz, Jorge Applications Systems Analyst Administrative Service Center (630) 299-8039
 
Kilgore, Maria Curriculum Tech Facilitator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7290
Webpage 
Zook, Jeffrey Desktop Tech Level 1 Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7282
 
Saucedo, Rosa Desk Side Support Analyst Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7282
 
Sterling, Virginia Secretary - Director of Curriculum & Instruction Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7296
 
Laubenthal, Becky RTI/PBIS Coach Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Baca, Timothy Desktop Tech Level 2 Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7282
 
Mayper, Samantha Desktop Tech Level 1 - AV Services Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7282
 
Johnson, Carla Director of Curriculum & Instruction Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7270
 
Ringler, Ashley Reading Facilitator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7271
 
Heath, Christopher Science and Social Studies Facilitator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
Webpage 
Love, Kathryn RTI/PBIS Coach Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Pokornowski, Kristi RTI/PBIS Coach Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
Webpage 
Gonzalez, Brenda Assistant Director of Bilingual Services Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7273
 
Fowler, Donna Secretary - Grants Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7261
 
Murphy, Jean Bilingual Facilitator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7297
 
Murali, Sumitra Student Information Systems Specialist Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Lannan, Jeremy e-Learning Facilitator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7259
 
Sunnen, Matthew Utility Custodian Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Pacheco, Rosaura District Translator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7260
 
Lopez-Argueta, Diane Director of Bilingual Services Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7300
 
Deets, Jill RTI Facilitator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7291
 
Rodriguez, Maria Secretary - CITO Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7269
 
Imberger, Kristin School Systems Coordinator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7292
 
Saucedo, Rosalinda Family Involvement Facilitator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7265
 
Schmitt, Margo Grant Coordinator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Moore, Tina 21st Century Project Assistant Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Dalrymple, Jennifer Professional Development Coodinator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7285
 
Malm, Brandon Desktop Tech Level 2 Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7282
 
Morales, Alfred 21st Century Project Manager Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7266
 
Wargo, William Grade 5 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Moore, Sherri Sign Language Interpreter Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Frauenhoff, Coleen Grade 2 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Sauter-Taylor, Maureen Assistant Principal - Elementary Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Murillo, Martha Bilingual Assistant Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Eisenman, Elizabeth Grade 5 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Frontera, Nelida Grade 2 Bilingual Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Mocny, Susan Special Education Resource Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Gerardi, Teresa Technology Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Lesk, Jamie Grade 2 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
McLaughlin, Amber Grade 5 GPI/Sheltered Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Stephenson, Shannon Grade 2 GPI/Sheltered Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Carrillo, Ada Grade 3 Bilingual Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Zook, Venus Grade 4 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Vonhoff, Jamie Grade 4 Sheltered Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Reed, Kristen Grade 3 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
West, Cathy Speech/Language Pathologist Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Bermudez, Viridiana Secretary - Principal Elementary Allen Elementary (630) 299-5203
 
Auclair, Jennifer Grade 5 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Arriola, Raul Fireperson Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Quiles, Susanna Bilingual Assistant Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Ortlieb-Vignovich, Sue Special Education Assistant Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Lawson, Laurie Music - Elementary Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Obert, Geraldine Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Tapia, Margarita Custodian Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Evitts, Marsha Health Assistant Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Honrud, Dawn Reading Interventionist Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Jarquin, Corina Grade 1 Bilingual Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Trevizo, Kelly Assistant Principal - Elementary Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Lenzie, Carrie Reading Interventionist Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Stahlke, Alison Grade 4 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Fonseca, Sonia Clerical Assistant - Data Entry Allen Elementary (630) 299-5218
 
Meeks, Jonelle Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Hayes, Kathleen Special Education Resource Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Watermann, Holly Literacy Interventionist Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Callahan, Megan Grade 3 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Gallegos, Gloria Clerical Assistant - Attendance Allen Elementary (630) 299-5204
 
Colton, Alma Special Education Instructional Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Jensen, Karen Grade 2 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Vargas, Nelson Grade 2 Bilingual Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Lizalde, Francisco Custodian Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Jefferson, Aishia Special Education Instructional Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Garcia, Marisela Kindergarten Bilingual Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Leverence, Michael Art - Elementary Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Van Cura, Amy Kindergarten Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Juarez Ortega, Angelica Kindergarten Bilingual Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Driessen, Kathleen Grade 3 GPI/Sheltered Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Graham, Aurora Special Education Interpreter Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
McDonald, Jeanne Hearing Itinerant Allen Elementary (630) 299-7931
 
Nerovich, Sandra Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Jaskolski, Jillian Grade 3 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Garcia, Jennifer Music - Elementary Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Wondolowski, Elaine Special Education Coordinator Allen Elementary (630) 299-7922
 
Klotz, Diane Grade 5 GPI/Sheltered Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Suarez, Karina Parent Liaison Allen Elementary (630) 299-5222
 
Torres, Jessica Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Kahle, Sarah Special Education Assistant Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Ingram, Hilda Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Rivera, Victoria Social Worker Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Armbruster, Ana Grade 1 Bilingual Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Lonyay, Katalin Kindergarten Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Oostman, Etta Grade 1 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Narayanan, Amy Grade 1 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Rahn, Lauren Grade 1 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Jones, Sharon Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Peara, Sarah Tutor Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Flores, Rosario Special Education Assistant Bilingual Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Liechty, Lyra Art - Elementary Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Westmorland, Christine Music - Elementary Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Bresser, Eva Grade 4 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Pape, Robert Principal Allen Elementary (630) 299-5205
 
Shannon, Tyler Utility Custodian Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Sproch, Miranda Grade 5 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Reimer, Janet PE - Elementary Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Burkhalter, John Grade 4 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Martinez, Juana Custodian Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Rhea, Heather Grade 1 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Castro, Zoila Bilingual Assistant Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Casanova, Francisco Grade 2 Bilingual Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Stepnoski, Elizabeth Art - Elementary Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Albright, Matthew Speech/Language Pathologist Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Lemus, Maria Grade 2 Bilingual Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Hoddenbach, Maria Grade 3 Sheltered Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Huffman, Steven Grade 5 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Naquin, Amanda Grade 2 GPI/Sheltered Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Ayers, Trent Grade 4 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Harding, Christy Reading Interventionist Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Ruiz, Patricia Reading interventionist - Bilingual Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Garza, Twila Principal Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5310
 
Pahlavan, Maria Grade 3 Bilingual/Sheltered Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Johnston, Lisa Art - Elementary Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Lawson, Laurie Music - Elementary Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
De Leon, Maria Bilingual Assistant Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Acosta, Juana Special Education Assistant Bilingual Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Lesak, Maria Health Assistant Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Cantarero, Jessica Tutor Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Dispensa, Julie Special Education Resource Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Bredemeier, Penny Clerical Assistant - Category C Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5309
 
Ek, Paula Assistant Principal - Elementary Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Babyar, David Grade 5 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Harkness, Mary Grade 2 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Hughes, Joseph PE - Elementary Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Cotter, Elizabeth Grade 3 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Norman, Marina Kindergarten Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Avendano, Juan Kindergarten Bilingual Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Shriber, Jennifer Classroom Assistant Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Villa-Parra, Maria Grade 1 Bilingual Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Zamudio, Maridalia Grade 2 Bilingual Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Strand, Scott Grade 4 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Ross, Laurie Grade 5 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Bleers, Kristie Reading Interventionist Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Ross, Sarah Grade 4 Sheltered Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Martinez, Eliseo Music - Elementary Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Ramirez, Gabriela Bookkeeper Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5304
 
Stahl, Cynthia Secretary - Records Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5305
 
Bustos, Cynthia Secretary - Principal Elementary - Category C Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5303
Webpage 
Ruopp, Marquie Grade 5 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Quill, Alison Grade 4 Bilingual/Sheltered Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Aguilar-Barrios, Elizabeth Grade 1 Bilingual Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Hernandez, Sara Grade 3 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Keller, Bonnie PE - Elementary Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Alarcon, Aida Custodian Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Zinzer, Catherine Grade 4 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Jusino, Ana Special Education Interpreter Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Aguilar, Javier Custodian Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Schanks, Katherine Grade 1 Bilingual Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Truckenbrod, Ilona Learning Center Assistant Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Bushman, Jill Assistant Principal - Elementary Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Metcalfe, Lisa Grade 5 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Herbert, Kathryn Grade 3 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Vitton, Judson Utility Custodian Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Sanchez, Mary Learning Center Assistant Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Martinez, Traci Grade 4 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Nicholas, KaliQa School Psychologist Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Formas, Cindy Technology Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Chavez, Laura Grade 1 Bilingual Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Brown, Patricia Special Education Resource Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Gasso, Michael Music - Elementary Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Jordan, Lauran Grade 5 Sheltered Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Romero, Maria Grade 2 Bilingual Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Griffin, Nancy Grade 2 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Parks, Mary Literacy Interventionist Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Baker, Steven Fireperson Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Morin, Maria Kindergarten Bilingual Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Hopp, Christine Grade 1 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Casiano, Lisandra Parent Liaison Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Hansford, Jeffrey Grade 1 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Richelia, Janette Social Worker Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Jimoh, Stella Special Education Coordinator Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Rogers, Karin Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Hernandez-Nunez, Angelica Grade 1 Bilingual Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Redelman, Jason Social Worker Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Nicasio, Juana Special Education Assistant Bilingual Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Craff-Bedoya, Elizabeth Secretary - Principal Elementary Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5381
 
Metrou, Eleni Literacy Interventionist Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Kocsis, Jill Technology Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Cifuentes, Yolanda Grade 2 Bilingual Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Martinez, Yvette Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
South, Monanique Classroom Assistant Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Moshinsky, Susan Grade 4/5 Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Picton, Pamela Clerical Assistant - Category A Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5382
 
Daily, Elizabeth Grade 4 Sheltered Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Nuccio, Richard PE - Elementary Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Fane, Diane Grade 1/2 Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Fernandez Alonso, Jesus Kindergarten Bilingual Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Garcia, Caridad Principal Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5396
 
Wilson, Tanya Reading Interventionist Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Dorsey, Catrina Special Education Coordinator Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Klinsky, Lauren Grade 5 Sheltered Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Ballesteros, Agustin Classroom Assistant Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Benerjee, Susmita Special Education Instructional Teacher Bilingual Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Weissinger, Patricia Music - Elementary Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
King, Susan Music - Elementary Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Rivera, Casiano Tutor Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Avila, Jose Fireperson Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Pineda, Johana Bilingual Assistant Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Lindquist, Angie Grade 1 Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Stepnoski, Elizabeth Art - Elementary Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Hearon, Jacqueline Grade 3 Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Damato, Veronica Grade 3 Sheltered Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Hansen, Stephanie Grade 5 Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Saucedo, Silvia Special Education Interpreter Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Rodriguez, Carmen Special Education Assistant Bilingual Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Clow, Stephanie Special Education Resource Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Hernandez, Maria Special Education Instructional Teacher Bilingual Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Felix, Maritza Health Assistant Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Glaser, Winelle School Psychologist Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Sida Velasco, Jose Grade 2 Bilingual Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Kehoe, Denise Grade 3/4 Sheltered Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Dumdie, Thomas Utility Custodian Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Calhoun, Jill Technology Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Becker, Danielle Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Juarez, Jose Secretary - Principal Elementary Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Ramirez, Rosaura Special Education Interpreter Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Mendoza, Frank Fireperson Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Pang, Erica Kindergarten Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Pesante, Maritere Preschool Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Ochoa, Iliana Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Padilla, Diana Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Martinez, Edith Kindergarten Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Smith, Tiffany Speech/Language Pathologist Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Paul, Stephanie Kindergarten Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Macaione, Andrew Music - Elementary Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Partida, Carmen Kindergarten Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Delatorre, Brenda Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Stippich, Elizabeth Preschool Blended Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
MacDonald, Dana Social Worker Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Nelson, Stefanie Reading Interventionist Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Martinez, Magaly Kindergarten Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Gerhard, Mary Special Education Resource Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Gonzalez, Blanca Custodian Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Mueller, Karen Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Aguirre, Marisol Special Education Assistant Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Sosa, Crystal Clerical Assistant - Category A Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Esparza, Veronica Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Aranda, Nayeli Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Hernandez, Daisy Kindergarten Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Beatty, Laurie Health Assistant Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Simoncelli-Bulak, Lisa Principal Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7446
 
Layman, Stephanie Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Mata, Karina Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Swanson, Sarah Kindergarten Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Garcia, Evelyn Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Bastian, Joseph Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Silva, Maria Kindergarten Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Mehnert, Cory Preschool Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Dewan, Colleen School Psychologist Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Stromsta, Maria Parent Liaison Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Valdez, Raquel Reading Interventionist Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Halleran, Elaine Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Perez, Belma Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Hartman, Paula Special Education Coordinator Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Wagner, Peggy Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Tapia, Jennifer Assistant Principal - Elementary Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7437
 
Ramirez, Genoveva Kindergarten Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Ashford, Melanie Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Palmerin, Josefina Kindergarten Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Sidmore, Kathryn Learning Center Assistant Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Banks, Carleen Certified School Nurse Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Haas, Krystina Social Worker Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Holland, Lauren Assistant Principal - Elementary Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Gabrys, Rebecca Grade 2 / Grade 2 GPI/Sheltered Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Anguiano, Norma Tutor Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Figueroa, Nancy Grade 1 Bilingual Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
McLeod, Jamie Reading Interventionist Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Villezcas, Jose Utility Custodian Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Vazquez, Elizabeth Special Education Assistant Bilingual Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Hook, Heather Learning Center Assistant Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Miller, Avis Grade 4 Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Salmeron, Griselda Grade 5 Bilingual/Sheltered Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Liechty, Lyra Art - Elementary Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Patrick, Victoria Grade 5 Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Zamudio, Liliane Kindergarten Bilingual Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Hendricks, Brian PE - Elementary Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Soderstrom, Anna Grade 2 Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Braden, Teresa Health Assistant Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Roig, Sally Grade 1 Bilingual Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Wilson, Tanya Reading Interventionist Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
De Los Santos, Francisco Principal Brady Elementary (630) 299-5427
 
Poquette, Jerry Fireperson Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Yanez, Irma Clerical Assistant - Category A Brady Elementary (630) 299-5428
 
Llamas, Mary Parent Liaison Brady Elementary (630) 299-5424
 
Albrecht, Michelle Grade 4 Bilingual/Sheltered Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Gerhard, Mary Special Education Resource Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Dorsey, Catrina Special Education Coordinator Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Vargas, Michelle Grade 2 Sheltered Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Barajas, Matthew Utility Custodian Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Zepeda, Alexandra Special Education Instructional Teacher Bilingual Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Muckerheide, Lynn Grade 3 Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Saucedo, Silvia Special Education Interpreter Brady Elementary (630) 299-7561
 
Nazos, Joanna Reading Interventionist Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Novak, Mary Music - Elementary Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Weidemiller, Cassie Grade 4 GPI/Sheltered Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Arroyo, Maria Bilingual Assistant Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Cole, Rebecca Technology Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Delgado, Maria Bilingual Assistant Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Weissinger, Patricia Music - Elementary Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Cazares, Haydee Grade 3 GPI/Sheltered Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Palarz, Ashley Grade 1 Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Perez-Cancino, Tibisay Grade 2 Bilingual/Sheltered Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Erlenbaugh, Kelley Grade 4 Bilingual/Sheltered Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Vazquez, Erica Grade 3 Bilingual Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Guillen, Maria Secretary - Principal Elementary Brady Elementary (630) 299-5426
 
Ortiz, Jennifer Grade 3 GPI/Sheltered Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Frelander, Kevin Speech/Language Pathologist Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Glaser, Winelle School Psychologist Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Barraza, Alejandra Special Education Assistant Bilingual Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Bazan, Clarence Maintenance Mechanic Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Martinez, Teresa Custodian Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Barilla, Frank Maintenance Mechanic Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Moore, Ashley Utility Custodian Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Vargas, Jesse Custodial Supervisor Career Center (630) 299-8349
 
Cinto, Janice Secretary - Director of Buildings & Grounds Career Center (630) 299-8355
 
Wilson, Lawrence Custodian Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
DiMare, Alexander Director of Buildings and Grounds Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Fair, Andrew Maintenance Mechanic Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Salas, Luis Custodian Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Herren, Merle Maintenance Mechanic Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Strah, Jeffrey Maintenance Mechanic Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Osman, Scott Fireperson Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Huston, Michael Custodial Supervisor Career Center (630) 299-8356
 
Galvan, Guadalupe Custodian Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Golonka, Michael Custodial Supervisor Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Krings, Timothy Maintenance Mechanic Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Nelson, Carmen Social Worker Child Service Center (630) 299-7588
 
Cook, Vanessa Special Education Instructional Teacher Child Service Center (630) 299-7594
Webpage 
Waldvogel, Jaclyn Outplacement Coordinator Child Service Center (630) 299-7916
Webpage 
Thomas, Dianne Secretary - Case Management Monitor Child Service Center (630) 299-7908
 
Sima, Janet Preschool Blended Child Service Center (630) 299-7581
Webpage 
Hopkins, Carolyn SpEd Instructional Coach - Elementary Child Service Center (630) 299-7926
 
Schimmel, Joseph Assistant Director of Special Education Child Service Center (630) 299-7911
 
Postlewaite, Esmeralda Secretary - Accounts Monitor Child Service Center (630) 299-7564
 
Gutierrez, Francisca Special Education Assistant Child Service Center (630) 299-7582
 
Ramos, Maria Special Education Assistant Child Service Center (630) 299-7583
 
Juarez, Jessica Special Education Assistant Bilingual - 1 on 1 Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
 
Williams, Sandra Special Education Instructional Teacher Bilingual Child Service Center (630) 299-7586
Webpage 
DeVille, Lisa Assistant Principal - Elementary Child Service Center (630) 299-7902
 
Magana, Sonia Secretary - Transportation Child Service Center (630) 299-7909
 
Delgado, Jacqueline Special Education Assistant Bilingual Child Service Center (630) 299-7902
 
Flanders, Katherine SpEd Instructional Coach - Elementary Child Service Center (630) 299-7529
 
Donivan, Molly Special Education Coordinator Child Service Center (630) 299-7933
 
Eppenstein, Jodi Preschool Child Service Center (630) 299-7582
 
Anderson, Cecelia Secretary - Student Services Child Service Center (630) 299-7906
 
Hartman, Paula Special Education Coordinator Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
 
Banks, Carleen Certified School Nurse Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
 
Proano, Alexander Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Child Service Center (630) 299-7902
 
Nieves, Roberto Custodian Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
 
Sanchez, Francisca Special Education Assistant Bilingual Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
 
Litvin, Lisa Special Education Instructional Teacher Child Service Center (630) 299-7583
Webpage 
Gutierrez, Jesusita Special Education Assistant Child Service Center (630) 299-7581
 
Fine, Nancy Speech/Language Pathologist Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
Webpage 
Reyes, Marisol IL AWARE Project Manager Child Service Center (630) 299-7902
 
Robledo, Hector Special Education Assistant Bilingual Child Service Center (630) 299-7594
 
Ferguson, James Assistant Director of Student Services Child Service Center (630) 299-7912
 
Ponce, Ruth Special Education Assistant Bilingual Child Service Center (630) 299-7584
 
Rodriguez Flores, Janet Special Education Interpreter Child Service Center (630) 299-7902
 
Bement-Withrow, Suzanne Director of Student Services Child Service Center (630) 299-7910
 
Sarmiento, Sandra PBIS Facilitator Child Service Center (630) 299-7913
 
Bonifas, Timothy Fireperson Child Service Center (630) 299-7942
 
Collins, Susan Special Education Assistant Child Service Center (630) 299-7902
 
Juarez, Christina Secretary - CSC Principal Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
 
Gardea, Leticia IL AWARE Project Assistant Child Service Center (630) 299-7561
 
Fosen, Laurie Vision Itinerant Child Service Center (630) 299-7928
 
Juarez, Rosalinda Secretary - Assessment Child Service Center (630) 299-7907
 
Barber, Emily Preschool Blended Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
 
Wedll, Dawn Language Arts Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Richardson, William Utility Custodian Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Mendoza, Cristina Pupil Personnel Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Buck, Shalyan Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Perkins, Donna Utility Custodian Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Harding, Matthew Language Arts Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Bonavolonta, Christopher Special Education Resource Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Bell, Cynthia Bookkeeper Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5904
 
Madera, Paula ESL Co-Teacher Bilingual Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Nobles, Amanda Physical Education/Health Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Creech, Melinda Social Worker Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Boehning, Heidi Math Interventionist Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Barrett, Charles Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Hancock, Yolanda Language Arts Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Wright, Tanechia Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Garcia, Elena Special Education Interpreter Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Klasinski Ahng, Mary Angellica Science Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Jones, Kristin Language Arts Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Schacht, Vicki Science Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Mejia, Leticia Custodian Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Gudino, Alejandro Utility Custodian Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Collins, Donnell Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Montes, Iris Pupil Personnel Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
McCabe, Jenifer Mathematics Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Gawlik, Lisa Music - Choral Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Gonzalez, Kaitlyn Mathematics Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Tupa, Jacquelyn Library Media Specialist Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Kwasny, Katelyn Social Studies Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Kuehl, Jennifer Literacy Interventionist Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Holt, Loretta Special Education Resource Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Barraza, Jesus Assistant Principal - Middle School Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5908
 
Jaquez, Alfonso Physical Education/Health Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Galow, Brittany Mathematics / Science Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Peterson, Patricia Music - Secondary Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Crossen, Terry Science Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Fowler, Ninette Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Mestek, Gerald Science / Social Studies Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Anesi, Lorraine Social Studies Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Citro, Cynthia Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Hazelwood-Garcia, Bonnie Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Dulik, Kristine Academic Behavior Interventionist Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Barilla, Matthew Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Balsano, Maxwell Mathematics Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Donohue, Daniel Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Carter, Kelly Mathematics Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Webb, Lindsay Language Arts Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Cortez, Elizabeth Language Arts Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Garcia-Carrasco, Mireya Parent Liaison Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Katkus, Christine Physical Education Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Isaacs, William Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Johnson, Julia Sign Language Interpreter Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Mallette, Linda Family and Consumer Science Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Lapacek, Michelle Guidance Counselor Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Geroulis, Christine Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Wilson, Robyn Science Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Britton, Beverly Literacy Interventionist Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Phillips, Christine Mathematics Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Delgado, Margarita Clerical Assistant - Middle School Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5903
 
Hurley, Lisa Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Garcia, Anthony Music - Secondary Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
O'Brien, Kathaleen Language Arts Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Avallone, Jennifer Language Arts / Science Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Larsen, Tiffany Technology Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Hill, Rebecca Mathematics Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Hollins, Timothy Pupil Personnel Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Ramos, Angelica Custodian Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Kuba, Kimberly Special Education Team Facilitator Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Rose, Paul Guidance Counselor Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Acosta, Eileen Social Studies Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Reynolds, Amy Science/Social Studies Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Evans, Catherine Science/Social Studies Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Delgado, Yanil Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Ramsey, Marlene Social Worker Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Acosta Caraballo, Alberto Language Arts Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Alarcon, Fernando Engineer Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Fichtel, Leann Art - Secondary Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Mohapatra, Meghkanta Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Bohanek, Michelle Language Arts / Social Studies Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Collins, Shaun Tutor Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Wojciechowski, Cara Foreign Language - Spanish Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
England, Crystal Principal Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5905
 
Kuehl, Jonathon Language Arts Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Dakan, Michelle Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Murray, Saren Certified School Nurse Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-4184
 
Padilla, Mario Pupil Personnel Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Williams, Karen Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
McConnell, Debra Hearing Itinerant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Vogt, Darrin Physical Education/Health Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Darce, Lorrie Social Studies Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Sinclair, Marygrace Guidance Counselor Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Wargo, Michelle Mathematics Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Taylor, Collette Drama/Theatre Arts Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Hollins, Azizi Health Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Bautista-Burnett, Alona Language Arts Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Cerutti, Elizabeth Mathematics Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Morehouse, Paul Pupil Personnel Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Uribes, Diana Learning Center Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Vargas, Edith Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Wiacek, Carmina Mathematics / Science Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Gerhard, Rachel Mathematics Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Vargas, Maria Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Weber, Dana Mathematics Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Aranda, Martha Secretary - Records Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5990
 
Sotelo Lopez, Manuel Bilingual Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Boyd, Margaret Assistant Principal - Middle School Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5906
 
Winkelman, Courtney Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Fennell, Patricia Special Education Coordinator Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-7921
 
Martinez, Mariza Secretary - Principal Middle School Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5928
 
Chiros, David Physical Education/Health Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Barclay, Camille Physical Education/Health Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Rios, Claribel Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Carpenter, Debbie Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Cooper, Kaitlin Music - Elementary Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Drumm, Deborah Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Alcalde, Gemma Grade 2 Bilingual Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Acuna, Sandra Special Education Assistant Bilingual Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Riscos, Edelmira Grade 1 Bilingual Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Morataya, Luz Bilingual Assistant Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Pooler, Joseph Fireperson Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Wondolowski, Elaine Special Education Coordinator Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Kinstner, Rhonda Technology Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Graham, Aurora Special Education Interpreter Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Garwood, Nancy Grade 1 Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Hodges, Tracy Grade 3 Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Mendez Galvan, Brisa Clerical Assistant - Data Entry Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Furr, Elizabeth Grade 5 Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Clausen, Janet Tutor Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Lierman, Lorey Grade 4 Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Sfrengeu, Meagan Grade 2 Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Ritter, Andrea Special Education Resource Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Wood, Jennifer Reading interventionist - Bilingual Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Calderon-Ramos, Marisol Grade 1 Bilingual Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Merlo, Lesly Parent Liaison Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Rodriguez, Armando Assistant Principal - Elementary Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Sanders, Monica Clerical Assistant - Attendance Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8284
 
Campbell, Denise Kindergarten Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Schuetz, Stephanie Grade 4 Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Schoenfielder, Amanda Grade 1 Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Nunez-Barron, Ana Grade 1 Sheltered Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Grabowski, Michelle Grade 2 Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Doverspike, Julia Principal Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8282
 
Lantz, Bonita Grade 5 Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Currie, Rosalyn Grade 4 Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Gasca, Jose Grade 2 Bilingual Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Kmitch, Jenna Reading Interventionist Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Garciacano, Lorraine Kindergarten Bilingual Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Sanchez, Norma Secretary - Principal Elementary Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8283
 
Bartz, Nancy Speech/Language Pathologist Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
White, Sara Art - Elementary Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
De La Rosa-Sabina, Luis Grade 3 Sheltered Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Solfisburg, Loretta Grade 3 Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Pranger, Carol School Psychologist Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Werner, Katherine Grade 5 Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Schneider, Christine Music - Elementary / Music - Instrumental Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Campos, Julie PE - Elementary Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Moore, Yolanda Learning Center Assistant Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Yates, Veronica Special Education Resource Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Madden, Andrew PE - Elementary Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Williams, Sterling Custodian Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Pollack-Paradise, Aviva Social Worker Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Carson, Lucille Grade 4 Sheltered Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Cook, Michele Reading Interventionist Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Berrios, Marisol Bilingual Assistant Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Gonzales, Joe Custodian Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Sosa, Beatriz Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten - Bilingual Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Van Tholen, Veronica Secretary - ECC Grants Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Rodriguez Flores, Janet Special Education Interpreter Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Leimann, Patricia Secretary - ECC Principal Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Lozano, Dana Parent Liaison Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Skibley, Erin Preschool Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
Webpage 
Marquez, Axa Secretary - Preschool Program Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Hartman, Paula Special Education Coordinator Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Padilla-Pola, Yesenia Preschool Assistant Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Maxey, Pamela Preschool / Preschool Lead Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
Webpage 
Roman, Maira Preschool Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Kogut, Kathleen Principal Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Padilla, Cindy Bilingual Assistant Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Morton, Christina Preschool Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Martinez, Leticia Preschool Assistant Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Velez, Mitzy Preschool Assistant - Bilingual - Floater Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Banks, Carleen Certified School Nurse Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Garcia, Magda Custodian Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Ruiz, Dulce Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Miller, Pamela Health Assistant Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Alvarez, Ester Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Dewan, Colleen School Psychologist Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Frederick, Jamie Guidance Counselor - Supplemental Programs East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Peschke, Amanda Special Education Instructional Teacher East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Seranella, Sheena Social Worker East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Kelso, Colleen Guidance Counselor - Supplemental Programs East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Olan, Rolando Pupil Personnel Assistant - Supplemental Programs East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Morton, Elizabeth TAOEP East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Sherman, Karsten Special Education Assistant East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Hicks, Matthew RSSP Teacher East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Contreras, Belitza Truancy Liaison East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Fair, Garett RSSP Middle School Teacher East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
Webpage 
Perez, Miriam Special Education Assistant East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Rivera, Tabitha Pupil Personnel Assistant - Supplemental Programs East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Johnson, Edward Special Education Instructional Teacher East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Rodriguez Flores, Janet Special Education Interpreter East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Orstead, Jessica Assistant Principal - Supplemental Programs East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Sanchez, Cristina Special Education Assistant East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Nunez, Teresa Parent Liaison - Supplemental Program East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Rodriguez, Celia Secretary - Supplemental Program East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Stager, Wendy TAOEP East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Trilling, Jessica RSSP Teacher East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
Webpage 
Medina, Marilu Custodian East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Cervantes, Elizabeth Social Worker - Supplemental Program East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Cowger, Nicholas Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2461
 
Gerhard, Matthew Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Hill, Katherine English East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Nunez, Alely Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Fonseca, Nelson Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2478
 
Taulbee, Jerry Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2464
Webpage 
Gonzales, Richard Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Charniauskaya, Zhanna Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Stewart, Nakita Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8159
 
Contreras, Antonio Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Edmonds, Nolan Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2366
 
Harren, Stephen Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2429
Webpage 
Buchanan, Vicki Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Raab, Maya Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2343
 
Rodriguez, George Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-2315
 
Hills, Kelly Division Chair - World Cultures East Aurora High School (630) 299-8160
Webpage 
Huettner, Randy Maintenance Mechanic East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Brown, Bridget Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Thayer, Peggy Family and Consumer Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2342
Webpage 
Begich, Michael Physical Education/Health East Aurora High School (630) 299-8192
Webpage 
Melchi, Adam Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2310
 
Pacheco, Maria Clerical Assistant - General East Aurora High School (630) 299-8121
 
Chaney, Kristin Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
Webpage 
Milinovich, Joseph Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2381
 
Sanders, Lucinda Division Chair - ELL/Bilingual East Aurora High School (630) 299-8123
 
Manzella, Francesca English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2489
Webpage 
Snyder, Carrie Hearing Itinerant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8053
 
Souders, Rodger Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-1032
 
Vasa, Thomas Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-1011
 
Piha, Christine Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Pratt, Yvette Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8137
 
Bryant, William Physical Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-8188
Webpage 
Mundt, Kim Secretary - Principal High School East Aurora High School (630) 299-8135
 
Seranella, Sheena Social Worker East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Ruiz, Edgar Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Bedon, Monica Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2412
 
Sheahan, Matthew Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Los, James Dean East Aurora High School (630) 299-8153
 
Seidelman, Dale Secretary - Student Services East Aurora High School (630) 299-8133
 
Rosa, Angelina Secretary - AP Teaching & Learning East Aurora High School (630) 299-7966
 
Bumpas, Vicky Family and Consumer Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-8138
Webpage 
Cozzens, Samuel Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2431
 
Chavoya, Gustavo Science Bilingual East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Lindstrom, Stephen Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Butler, Cindy Daycare Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2304
 
Sansone-Gall, Michele Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2301
 
Collins, Katherine Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2474
Webpage 
Brummel, Jessica Academic Behavior Interventionist / Athletic Director East Aurora High School (630) 299-7980
 
Beyer, Amy Registrar East Aurora High School (630) 299-8131
 
Ross, James English East Aurora High School (630) 299-1030
Webpage 
Pedroni, Guillermo Foreign Language - Spanish East Aurora High School (630) 299-8125
Webpage 
Ziolkowski, Katelyn English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2309
 
Millar-Laxton, Grace ESL Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2400
 
Monaghan, Courtney Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2485
 
Melvin, Brian Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8165
 
Beckwith, Heidi Math Interventionist East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Hoyne, Gary Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2328
Webpage 
Sipes, Zachary Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2446
 
Goritz, Lisa Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
Webpage 
Roley, James Industrial Technology East Aurora High School (630) 299-8194
 
Twarog, Allison Art - Secondary East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Dieppa, Sophia Secretary - Data Entry East Aurora High School (630) 299-8136
 
Lach, Elizabeth Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2458
 
Medgyesi, Erika Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2378
 
Bausch, William Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2471
 
Curry, Heather Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2457
Webpage 
Meadows, Kevin Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-2373
Webpage 
Hunley, Katherine Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2336
 
Rodriguez, Gustavo Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Cohoon, Maureen Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Sandacz, Kathleen Special Education Resource Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
Webpage 
Perez, Maribel Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Savino, Robin Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-1007
 
Elkins, John Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2358
Webpage 
Kafka, Brooke English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2414
 
Durham, Judith Special Education Job Coach East Aurora High School (630) 299-7977
 
Saenz, Catalina Secretary - NJROTC East Aurora High School (630) 299-8086
 
Heredia, James Utility Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Rathje, Andrew Career Specialist East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Lawrence, Jason Industrial Technology East Aurora High School (630) 299-2352
 
Spacone, Marc Dean East Aurora High School (630) 299-7964
 
Martensen, Amy Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2495
Webpage 
Conrad, Stacy Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Gillespie, Sarah English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2421
 
Hayes, Christopher English East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Higgins, Maryann Secretary - Financial East Aurora High School (630) 299-8119
 
Nabasny, Joshua Industrial Technology East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Harris, Katherine Special Education Transition Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Moore, William Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-2444
Webpage 
Cruz, Andres Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Birdsall, Sarah Foreign Language - French East Aurora High School (630) 299-2455
Webpage 
Tye, Dathan Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Gonzales, Michael Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Meeks, Jewel Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Koslovsky, Ryan Drivers Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-2347
 
Bown, Kara Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2425
Webpage 
Barnes, Lindsey Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Leyva, Krystina Literacy Interventionist East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Sanchez, Jeannette ESL Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2329
 
Sandoval, Rebecca Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2499
 
Gannaway, Kristin Drivers Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-8170
Webpage 
Neil, Barbetta Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Winders, Brian Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2321
 
Hernandez, Jose Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Macatangay, Sherri e-Learning Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Appleberg, Jeffrey Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Evans, Sandra Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2334
 
Jeffries, Wendell Physical Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-8020
 
Papas, Anastasia Literacy Interventionist East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Torres, Filberto Physical Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-2348
 
Chunn, Adam Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Jolley, Jean Assistant Principal - High School East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Patkus, Carly Physical Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-8144
 
Stahlhut, Linda Family and Consumer Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Nenni, Rachel English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2435
 
Varney, Gregory Health Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-2450
Webpage 
Gillespie, Shane English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2494
Webpage 
Smith, Robert Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Gadbois, Parker English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2384
 
Montoya, Juliana Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Kaffenbarger, Sarah Art - Secondary East Aurora High School (630) 299-8114
Webpage 
Hanna, Michelle Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2344
Webpage 
Nash, Karie Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2349
Webpage 
Anderson, John Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2320
 
Sroka, Robert Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2323
 
Lin, Bonnie Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Peara, Kristen Physical Education/Health East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Tabb, Nancy Fine Arts Accompanist East Aurora High School (630) 299-2318
 
Hawkinson, Hilary Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2460
Webpage 
Kosak, Marina Assistant Principal - Student Services East Aurora High School (630) 299-8120
 
Imthurn, Sara Union President East Aurora High School (630) 299-8196
 
Palmer, Lori ESL Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2404
Webpage 
Hruska, Andrew Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2326
 
Demkowicz, Annelise Foreign Language - French East Aurora High School (630) 299-1010
 
Kendall, Lisa Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2472
Webpage 
Sandacz, Kathleen Special Education Resource Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8034
Webpage 
Joyce, Jessica Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2300
 
Snyder, Timothy Special Education Job Coach East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Williams, Sandra Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Pauli, Lisha English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2430
 
Gerk, Kenneth Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2433
Webpage 
Fayfar, Gregory Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8092
 
Bonebrake, Sarah Business Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-2452
Webpage 
Isom, Varistine Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-2406
 
Glenn, Jaclyn School Psychologist East Aurora High School (630) 299-8025
 
DeMarco, Daniel English East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Rivera, Rita Receptionist East Aurora High School (630) 299-8100
 
De Cicco, Wesley Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2307
Webpage 
Tarbhai, Veronica Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Sales, Nicole Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Doucette, Kristin Family and Consumer Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2354
Webpage 
Wasserman, Ashley Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Phipps, Andrea Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2441
Webpage 
Stearns, Mary Daycare Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8179
Webpage 
Cholewa, Joseph Physical Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-2487
 
Ellis, Joshua Maintenance Mechanic East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Bassett, Dawn Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2351
Webpage 
Bakas, Mandy Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2439
Webpage 
Guzman, Liliana Clerical Assistant - Production Office East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Swiatek, Amanda English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2353
Webpage 
Polaski, Christy Foreign Language - Spanish East Aurora High School (630) 299-2427
Webpage 
Dankowski, Melissa Family and Consumer Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Wilder, Thomas Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2311
 
Nellinger, Michael Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-1012
 
Farina, Carmita Tutor - Bilingual East Aurora High School (630) 299-1016
 
Charlebois, Sandra Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2491
 
Anderson, Marcia Family and Consumer Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-8069
Webpage 
Kukuc, Nicholas Physical Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Brolley, Margaret Division Chair - Science and Tech East Aurora High School (630) 299-8186
 
Stellmacher, James Music - Choral East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Rosen, Alan Industrial Technology East Aurora High School (630) 299-2440
 
Bergmann, Jessica English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2407
 
Spieth, Jessica Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8113
Webpage 
Kerner, Jennifer Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Galat, Esther Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8032
Webpage 
Montroy, Jaclyn Social Worker East Aurora High School (630) 299-8110
 
Johnson, Marti Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8031
Webpage 
Snodgrass, Ann Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2419
 
Aye, Michael English East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Nenia, Marcus Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2438
Webpage 
Mullin, Tiffany Special Education Coordinator East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
McCarron, Susan Art - Secondary East Aurora High School (630) 299-2424
 
Gutierrez, Ricardo Maintenance Mechanic East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Rodriguez, Megan e-Learning Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
McCue, John Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Sanchez, Angela Clerical Assistant - General East Aurora High School (630) 299-7962
 
O'Reilly, Edward English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2339
Webpage 
Parry, Nathan Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-8061
 
Mojica, Ramiro Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Brown, Jeremy Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2388
 
Vargas, Noemi Tutor - Bilingual East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Schimmel, Joseph Division Chair - Special Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Cerda, Roberto Utility Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Morales, Alicia Sign Language Interpreter East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Phillips, Jennifer Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Hvala, Kathryn Foreign Language - French East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
White Lee, Tonjua Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Liska, Brian Music - Instrumental East Aurora High School (630) 299-8157
Webpage 
Herrmann, Andrew English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2385
 
Difabio, Vincent Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2324
 
Gisburne, Jennifer Social Worker East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Clayborn, Lee Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Bell, Jeremy Division Chair - Special Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Schieber, Emily Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Pfeiffer, Karen Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8063
Webpage 
Anderson, William Industrial Technology East Aurora High School (630) 299-8030
 
Mares, Natalie English East Aurora High School (630) 299-8091
 
Geati, Stephen Social Worker East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Workman, Caitlyn Foreign Language - French East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Revan, Burnham Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Williams, Don Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2470
 
Pellegrini, Anthony Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2379
 
Scanlin, Sarah Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2303
 
Tortorello, Angela English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2305
 
Farmer, Albert Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-2356
Webpage 
Mihovilovich, Brian Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2317
 
Murray, Megan Dean East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Vonch, Cheryl Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2345
 
Engel, Linda Health Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-2380
 
Rangel, Jesus Maintenance Mechanic East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Sanchez, Maria Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Lyons, Mark Business Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-2410
Webpage 
Manade, Kaitlyn Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Smith, Sandra Drivers Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-8170
 
Rodriguez, Simon Social Studies - Bilingual East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Keene, Glynis Assistant Principal - Teaching & Learning East Aurora High School (630) 299-7960
 
Smith, Kathryn Mathematics/Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Crespo, Anthony Principal East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Blasing, Joseph Lead Groundskeeper/Field Person East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Wheeler, Ross Drama/Theatre Arts East Aurora High School (630) 299-8185
Webpage 
Kordalewski, Adam Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2454
Webpage 
Kulick, Joseph Music - Instrumental East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Herlihy, Ryan Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2360
 
Moses, Miranda Division Chair - Math East Aurora High School (630) 299-8161
 
Harmon, Joseph Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2465
Webpage 
Salazar Torres, Veronica Secretary - Business Ops East Aurora High School (630) 299-8151
 
Allen, George Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-2376
Webpage 
Bednarik, Patrick Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2483
Webpage 
Garcia, Angelica Parent Liaison East Aurora High School (630) 299-8174
 
Carthan, Lauren Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-2456
Webpage 
Rodriguez, Olga Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Thomas, Melinda English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2415
Webpage 
Cardenas, Jose Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2386
 
Hart, Jennifer Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2490
Webpage 
Healy, Shirl Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2325
Webpage 
Martin, Nicole Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2448
 
Salas, Dagoberto Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Kanwischer, Robert Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2405
Webpage 
Kleimola, Melanie English East Aurora High School (630) 299-7983
Webpage 
Wehrle, Margaret English East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Ocon, Julissa Secretary - Guidance East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Mack, Lisa Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2413
 
Maldonado, Avlin Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-1020
 
Parisi, Elizabeth Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2496
 
Nieto, Fernando Dean East Aurora High School (630) 299-8096
 
Landry-Schlapp, Gertrude Desktop Tech Level 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Kershaw, Trevor Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2375
Webpage 
Harter, Steve Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-1024
 
Bloem, Tracy Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-2327
 
Robinson, Gabriel Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2363
 
Durrant-Samii, Angela Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2340
 
Andersen-Drake, Jennie School Psychologist East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Moore, Shana Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Martinez, Evangeline Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Zartmann, Denise Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2382
 
Schmidt, Daniel Tutor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8026
 
Tominaga, Carrie Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2445
Webpage 
Moreno, Ramon Utility Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Aguilar, David Foreign Language - Spanish / Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Laurant, Nathaniel Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Kelly, Chad Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Neises, Michelle Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2492
Webpage 
Williams, Magdalena Clerical Assistant - Athletics/B&G East Aurora High School (630) 299-8128
 
Leadbetter, Charles Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2372
 
Bluemke, Alexa Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2462
 
Kivisto, Celia Learning Center Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2374
 
Torres de Hernandez, Silvia Clerical Assistant - General East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Elliott, Apryll Certified School Nurse East Aurora High School (630) 299-8118
 
Pedroni, Laura Foreign Language - German East Aurora High School (630) 299-2402
 
Renner, Dennis Assistant Principal - Athletics & Building Ops East Aurora High School (630) 299-8175
 
Wintermute, Joseph Industrial Technology East Aurora High School (630) 299-8167
Webpage 
Scott, Alan English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2443
 
Giudice, Amanda English East Aurora High School (630) 299-2417
Webpage 
Poquette, Nancy Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Esparza, Manuel Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Aguilar, Cecilia Clerical Assistant - Attendance East Aurora High School (630) 299-8104
 
Thompson, Herman Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Milz, Patrick Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2469
 
Salazar, Elizabeth Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2426
 
Lopez, Vincent English East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Ramos, Eduardo Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2486
 
Gonzalez, Mirtha Clerical Assistant - Attendance East Aurora High School (630) 299-8102
 
McAllister, Candice Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2337
 
Caylor, Matthew Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2362
Webpage 
De Nood, Julia Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-2468
Webpage 
Kivisto, Robert Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2459
 
Lachowicz, Michael Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-2447
Webpage 
Miranda, Lusmila Clerical Assistant - General East Aurora High School (630) 299-8062
 
Sanchez, Norma Health Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8118
 
Walter, Christopher Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2428
Webpage 
Los, Kathryn Physical Education/Health East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Brinkman, Jennifer Division Chair - English East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Hughes, Anne Social Worker East Aurora High School (630) 299-7979
 
Kozurek, Kathleen Physical Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-8169
Webpage 
Ocon, Sandra Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2467
 
Grossgut, Heather Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2476
 
Stanley, Sharon Dean East Aurora High School (630) 299-8072
Webpage 
Garcia, Claudia Parent Liaison East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Rericka, David Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-2371
 
Lavery, Sarah e-Learning Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Knoepfle, Corey Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2451
 
Lyons, Amanda Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Foody, Susan Special Education Coordinator East Aurora High School (630) 299-7970
Webpage 
Kereluik, Kimberly Special Education Coordinator East Aurora High School (630) 299-7972
Webpage 
Mendoza, Obed Mathematics Bilingual/Sheltered East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
Webpage 
Bonilla, Sandro Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2368
 
Pable, Mary Secretary - Athletics/B&G East Aurora High School (630) 299-8143
 
Jaquez, Enrique Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Enders, Terence Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Neville, Kyle Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Kelly, Kristin Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2480
 
Taylor, Mary Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2313
 
Sanders, Alison Mathematics East Aurora High School (630) 299-2341
Webpage 
Hunhoff, Jacob Social Studies East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Sroka, James Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-1025
 
Taylor, Bryan Science East Aurora High School (630) 299-1021
 
Rohlfs, Charles Physical Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-2436
 
Spevacek, Mary Library Media Specialist East Aurora High School (630) 299-8166
Webpage 
Uribes, Evelyn Foreign Language - Spanish East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Zamora, Ana Clerical Assistant - Special Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-8182
 
Miller, Michelle Business Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Lipscomb, Jennifer Grade 4 Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Powell-Berger, Angela STEM Encore Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Galloway, Tanya Language Arts - Grade 7/8 Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Kroculick, Kara Social Worker Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Banks, Carleen Certified School Nurse Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Nolan, Daniel Physical Education Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Strausberger, Shawnna Social Studies - Grade 7/8 Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Holhut, Daniel Music - Instrumental Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Carver, Mary Mathematics/Science - Grade 6 Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Martinez, Cynthia Grade 5/6 Social Studies Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Gorski, Alicia Mathematics/Science - Grade 5 Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Love, James Desktop Tech Level 1 Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Hernandez, Gabriela Parent Liaison Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Huggins, Amy STEM Encore/Music Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Medina, Jesus Fireperson Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Morton, Bethany Mathematics - Grade 8 Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Wallbaum, Joseph Custodian Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Linning, Elizabeth Grade 4 Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Pranger, Carol School Psychologist Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Cotto, Tonya Pupil Personnel Assistant Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Smith, Michael Assistant Principal - Elementary Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Swanson, Michael Mathematics - Grade 7 / PE - Elementary Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Adams, Melinda STEM Encore Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Hartman, Paula Special Education Coordinator Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Ochoa, Veronica Clerical Assistant - Category A Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Boldman, April Physical Education Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Fredres, Patricia Special Education Resource Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Khan, Shaista Academic Behavior Interventionist / STEM Encore Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Gross, Irene Secretary - Principal Middle School Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7191
 
Gentile, Jennifer Grade 5/6 Language Arts Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Medina, Sergio Custodian Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Stolpestad, Kimberly Grade 3 Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Vargas, Loraymi Special Education Interpreter Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
McIntosh, Alisa Science - Grade 7/8 Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Varner, Teresa Health Assistant Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Gervais, Julie Grade 3-8 Art Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Moy, Evelyn Learning Center Assistant Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Aird, Christie Grade 3 Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Weintraub, Julie Grade 3 Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Rowley, Angela Principal Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7176
 
Runge, Heather Grade 4 Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Trygar, Brett STEM Encore Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Avitia, Magaly Secretary - Principal Elementary Gates Elementary (630) 299-5603
 
Wynn, Jessica Special Education Instructional Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Owen, Cindy Grade 1 GPI/Sheltered Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Lawson, Laurie Music - Elementary Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Ochoa, Diana Grade 2 Sheltered Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Sroka, Sheree Health Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Sanchez, Sergio Fireperson Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Aguilera, Larissa Grade 4 GPI/Sheltered Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
Contreras, Kimberley Grade 2 Bilingual Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Gibbs, Victoria Bilingual Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Rocha de Delgadillo, Maria Bilingual Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Bruno, Susan Grade 4 GPI/Sheltered Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
King, Susan Music - Elementary Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Ramirez, Bonny Grade 2 Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
Petesch, Diane Classroom Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Magana, Wendy Preschool Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Simon, Kathleen Special Education Resource Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Martinez, Isaias Grade 3 Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
Perkins, James Utility Custodian Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Horn, Karen Grade 3 GPI/Sheltered Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Wehling, Lisa Grade 1 Bilingual Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Brennan, Stephanie Assistant Principal - Elementary Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Caro, Joy Special Education Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Nuccio, Richard PE - Elementary Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Bergren, Jessica Grade 5 GPI/Sheltered Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Jacobs, Jo Art - Elementary Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Beghtol, Joyce Preschool Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Barenie, Krista Grade 5 Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Todas, Laurel Grade 5 Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Maravilla, Veronica Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Niels, Mary Special Education Resource Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Villezcas, Teresa Custodian Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Luna, Crystal Special Education Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Hapner, Elissa Learning Center Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Hastings, Kelly Kindergarten Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Chaussey, Amanda Music - Elementary Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
Contreras, Hermelinda Grade 3 Sheltered Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Vargas, Loraymi Special Education Interpreter Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Scott, Tiffany Social Worker Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
McFarland, Rhonda Grade 3 Sheltered Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
Carrillo, Nitza Principal Gates Elementary (630) 299-5605
 
Bautista, Karina Clerical Assistant - Attendance Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Lojewski, Sara Grade 2 Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
Pranger, Carol School Psychologist Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Segura, Evelyn Grade 2 Bilingual Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Rivera, Edith Kindergarten Bilingual Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Lind, Melissa Special Education Coordinator Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Ojeda, Blanca Grade 1 Bilingual Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
White, Candice Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Byrne, Heather Special Education Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Zapata, Laurie Grade 1 Bilingual/Sheltered Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Kline, Joann Speech/Language Pathologist Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Cunningham, Susan Grade 4 Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Kluck, Nancy Reading Interventionist Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Nava, Marisol Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten - Bilingual Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Arnold, Joan Technology Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Reuland, Jennifer Reading Interventionist Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Mengler, Debra Special Education Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Vilaro, Joan Grade 2 Sheltered Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Musaraca, Kristine Grade 1 Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Ballesteros, Fatima Grade 5 GPI/Sheltered Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Peiris, Anne Special Education Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Bracero, Nelly Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Ramirez, Maria Special Education Assistant Bilingual Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Cacique, Rafaela Clerical Assistant - Data Entry Gates Elementary (630) 299-5604
 
Navarrete, Aleli Kindergarten Bilingual Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
Pfund, Carol PE - Elementary Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Miranda, Maribel Bilingual Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Martinez, Juana Custodian Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Wrigglesworth, Rachel Grade 5 Bilingual/Sheltered Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Helguera, Eva Special Education Instructional Teacher Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Garcia, Jolynn Special Education Assistant Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Moland, Kari Special Education Assistant Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Brenner, Brooke Grade 3 GPI/Sheltered Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Lind, Melissa Special Education Coordinator Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Turner, Ann Reading Interventionist Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Goldsborough, Barbara Special Education Resource Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Vera, Elma Grade 2 Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Flores, Margarita Grade 2 Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Ibarra, Rocio Parent Liaison Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8225
 
Vukovich, Monique Grade 4 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Cebi, Gretchen Grade 4 Sheltered Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Dougherty, Anthony Fireperson Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Cervantes, Gabriela Grade 1 Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Corral, Rosalia Grade 1 Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Schmidt, Jessica Grade 4 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Stack, Ashley Grade 1 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Gossett, Emily Grade 4 Bilingual/Sheltered Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Orozco, Marco Grade 3 Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Henson, Michelle Grade 5 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Vargas, Sofia Special Education Assistant Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Gomez, Arlette Grade 2 Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Ruff, Bryan Grade 5 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Dart, Scott Principal Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Rojas, Maria Clerical Assistant - Attendance Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8204
 
Brandt, Jonna Grade 3 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Loftus, Kriss Tutor Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Hawke, Lucy Reading Interventionist Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Pufundt, Meghan Grade 2 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Pasturczak, Eileen Grade 5 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Westmorland, Christine Music - Elementary Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Houpis, Georgia Grade 3 Sheltered Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Boese, Megan Grade 1 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Garza, Elianita Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten - Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Warner, Gary Special Education Resource Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Blas Flores, Raquel Reading Interventionist Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Gonzalez Blank, Jesenia PE - Elementary Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Strickland-Allen, Tracy School Psychologist Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Bracken, Kathleen Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Meraz, Maria Bilingual Assistant Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Najera, Angelica Grade 1 Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Pacheco, Patricia Utility Custodian Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Weissinger, Patricia Music - Elementary Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Leister Lozano, Luciana Kindergarten Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Steltenpohl, Lois Art - Elementary Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Perri, Jenna Grade 2 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Skriba, Brian Grade 3 Bilingual/Sheltered Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Sem, Ines Assistant Principal - Elementary Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Rivera, Elizabeth Grade 2 Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Clarke, Nicole Grade 1 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Castle, Carmen Social Worker Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Vargas, Loraymi Special Education Interpreter Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Jefko, Allura Speech/Language Pathologist Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Wilkie, Diana Kindergarten Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Patel, Tracy Grade 5 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Kendell, Carolyn Art - Elementary Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Rodriguez, Marcela Bilingual Assistant Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Astorga, Ricardo Utility Custodian Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Kingsbury, Phillip Special Education Assistant Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Hubbard, Gina Technology Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Tamez Hull, Lilia Special Education Instructional Teacher Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Todd, Matthew Music - Elementary Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Hovious, Paige Grade 4 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Melendez, Anna Secretary - Principal Elementary Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8203
 
Rios, Angelica Custodian Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Ramos, Alejandro Custodian Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Stanfa, Dawn Special Education Instructional Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Krantz, Andrea Grade 3 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Cassidy, Theresa Learning Center Assistant Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Pinkepank, Rachel Literacy Interventionist Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Patino, Yarithzia Clerical Assistant - Data Entry Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8206
 
Gasso, Michael Music - Elementary Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
St. Germain, Noelle Grade 4 Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Martin, Craig Fireperson Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Felker, Stephanie Assistant Principal - Elementary Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Hylla, Lisa Grade 1/2 Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Panek, Michelle Kindergarten Bilingual Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Martinez, Esteban Utility Custodian Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Martinez, Maira Preschool Bilingual Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Sowa, Sandra Special Education Instructional Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Brummel, Mary Preschool Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Valencia-Diaz, Beatriz Parent Liaison Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5418
 
Ensminger, Candy PE - Elementary Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Franco, Maricela Special Education Assistant Bilingual Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Mertes, Carol Grade 1/2 Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Hernandez, Carmen Special Education Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Yeager, Mary Special Education Instructional Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Wojnicz, Jennifer Reading Interventionist Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Plambeck-Mc Cann, Dorothy Certified School Nurse Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Moyet, Marinel Bilingual Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Contreras, Griselda Preschool Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Olivas, Saul Grade 1 Bilingual Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Wills, Lisa Grade 3 Bilingual Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Ries, Donna Tutor Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Freese, Airen Grade 4 Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Schlarb, Rory Grade 4/5 Bilingual Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Hughes, Joseph PE - Elementary Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Weissinger, Patricia Music - Elementary Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
McGarr, Courtney Special Education Instructional Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Jimenez, Norma Special Education Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Cantu, Maria Clerical Assistant - Category A Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5403
 
Cappelli, Dawn Special Education Instructional Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Herring, Christine Special Education Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Salas, Isabel Custodian Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Hill Cooks, Chardon Grade 3 Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Jasinski, Rosa Special Education Assistant Bilingual Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Saucedo, Silvia Special Education Interpreter Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Ballard, David Principal Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5404
 
Elliott, Jacqueline Grade 5 Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Kastel, Amy Music - Elementary Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Withrow, Susan Health Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Romero, Laura Preschool Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Marquis, Mary Special Education Resource Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Gonzalez, Allan Learning Center Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Dorsey, Catrina Special Education Coordinator Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Beste, Elizabeth Technology Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Ramos, Anna Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Bockenhauer, Megan Grade 5 Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Akhtar, Munazza Special Education Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Hernandez, Alba Secretary - Principal Elementary Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5402
Webpage 
Glaser, Winelle School Psychologist Johnson Elementary (630) 299-7917
 
Golike, Stephanie Grade 5 Sheltered Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Cregier, Nicole Reading Interventionist Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Campos, Adam Social Worker Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Cooper, Deanne Special Education Instructional Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Belford, Shaw Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Fisenko, Elena Special Education Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Jorjorian, Isabel Grade 2 Bilingual Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Miller, Melissa Special Education Instructional Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Kossack, Alison Grade 5 Sheltered Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Frer, Carolyn Grade 5 Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Drahos, Olivia Special Education Instructional Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Little, Noah Principal Krug Elementary (630) 299-5285
 
Contreras, Aida Parent Liaison Krug Elementary (630) 299-5290
 
Calvo, Jaime Kindergarten Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Wagner, Jeffrey Fireperson Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Plambeck-Mc Cann, Dorothy Certified School Nurse Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Robinson, Wayne Classroom Assistant Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Plambeck-Mc Cann, Dorothy Certified School Nurse Krug Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Lind, Melissa Special Education Coordinator Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Kastel, Amy Music - Elementary Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Lofton, Alicia Tutor Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Silva, Maria Kindergarten Bilingual Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Gain, Barbara Clerical Assistant - Category A Krug Elementary (630) 299-5284
 
Elsbree, Elizabeth Technology Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Witcpalek, Lauren Grade 1 Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Lopez, Elizabeth Grade 4 Sheltered Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
Webpage 
Jarquin, Roberto Special Education Assistant Bilingual Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Bueno, Iliana Secretary - Principal Elementary Krug Elementary (630) 299-5283
 
Fredres, Patricia Special Education Resource Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Pittman, David Grade 4 Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Park, Jennifer Social Worker Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Lawkis, Sally Special Education Assistant Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Lawson, Laurie Music - Elementary Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Saenz, Lynn Reading Interventionist Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Lower, Melissa Grade 3 Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Ensminger, Candy PE - Elementary Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Jusino, Ana Special Education Interpreter Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Vega, Jessica Grade 1 Bilingual Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Bilbruck, Kristen Special Education Assistant Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Espinosa, Leticia Bilingual Assistant Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Czaja, Lauren Grade 2 Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Edwards, Leandrew Custodian Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Hataburda, Mary Learning Center Assistant Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Dewan, Colleen School Psychologist Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Kettelson, Rosalinda Health Assistant Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Cummings, Mary Grade 1 Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Ramirez, Rosaura Special Education Interpreter Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Guerra, Yesenia Grade 3 Bilingual/Sheltered Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Jimenez de Mendoza, Teresa Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten - Bilingual Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Martinez, Teresa Custodian McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5550
 
Glotzbach, Joan Assistant Superintendent of Human Resources McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5564
 
Zuponeck, Rita Bookkeeper McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5517
 
Lecaros, Silvana District Translator McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5565
 
Truckenbrod, Mark Director of Secondary Programs McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5556
 
Poe, Steven Administrative System Analyst McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5538
 
Anderson, William Desktop Tech Level 1 McKnight Service Center (630) 299-7282
 
Quiles, Jocelyn Head/Executive Secretary McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5574
 
Rowold, Christopher Desktop Tech Level 1 McKnight Service Center (630) 299-7282
 
Reyes, Mayra Secretary McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5550
 
Hanley, Matthew Director of Community Relations McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5534
 
Thorson, Eric Desktop Tech Level 1 McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5561
 
Moran, Cristobalina Secretary - Curriculum McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5562
 
Morales, Elizabeth Executive Assistant McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5554
 
Holt, Jane Payroll Supervisor McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5573
 
Tyler, Christi Assistant Superintendent for Finance, CSBO McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5545
 
Salinas, Gloria Secretary for Curriculum and Supplemental Programs McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5563
 
Charmelo, Daniel Human Resources Generalist McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5580
 
Skattum, Justin Web-Portal Analyst McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5590
 
Juneau, Rene Receptionist McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5506
 
McCain, Lisa Accounts Payable Clerk McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5575
 
Torres, Migdalia Receptionist McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5507
 
Brown, Sarah Benefits Facilitator McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5551
 
May, Julie Secretary for Curriculum and Alternative Programs McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5549
 
Sanchez, Selina Secretary - NCLB & ELL Grants McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5586
 
Alarcon, Yessica Payroll Assistant McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5558
 
Waddell, Sarah Assistant Superintendent for Teaching & Learning McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5550
 
Popp, Michael Superintendent McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5510
 
Shields, Patrick Projects/Systems Integration Manager McKnight Service Center (630) 299-7274
 
Sanderson, Amanda Human Resources Generalist McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5588
 
De Mar, Mavis IL-PART Coordinator McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5568
 
Garcia, Nestor Assistant Director - Athletic & Student Activities McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5530
 
Megazzini, Steven Human Resources Director McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5550
 
Ruiz, Claudia Human Resources Coordinator - Classified McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5598
 
Clever, Elise Purchasing Agent McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5550
 
Little, Mary Secretary McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5581
 
Reyes Childress, Beatrice Assistant Superintendent of Educational Services McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5560
 
Rosalez, Yolanda Preschool Assistant O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Cooper, Kaitlin Music - Elementary O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Adam, Audrey Grade 1 O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Sanchez, Dalila Secretary - Principal Elementary O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8304
 
Garcia, Maria Parent Educator O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Cortez, Janis Literacy Interventionist O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Pearson, Karen Preschool O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Beager, Chad Special Education Instructional Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Nunez, Patricia Parent Liaison O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8311
 
Campos, Julie PE - Elementary O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
Webpage 
Plambeck-Mc Cann, Dorothy Certified School Nurse O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Tapia, Julio Custodian O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Anderson, Julie Tutor O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Varela, Isela Preschool Assistant - Bilingual O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Galdamez, Reyna Preschool O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Perez, Yiselle Preschool Assistant - Bilingual O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Martinez, Heather Technology O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
Webpage 
Zwiezen, Vickie Special Education Resource Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Steltenpohl, Lois Art - Elementary O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Rypka, Julie Learning Center Assistant O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
Webpage 
Plambeck-Mc Cann, Dorothy Certified School Nurse O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Jusino, Ana Special Education Interpreter O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Brown, Todd Special Education Instructional Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Mathew, Marie Special Education Instructional Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Lombardi, Kimberly Grade 2 O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Willigman, Matthew Assistant Principal - Elementary O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Redelman, Jason Social Worker O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Sanchez, Carolina Bilingual Assistant O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Ochoa, Antonia Grade 2 Bilingual O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Vargas, Wilma Parent Educator O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Monaco, Jennifer Grade 5 O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
Webpage 
Hall, Nancy Speech/Language Pathologist O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Drolema, Andrea Health Assistant O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Alvarez, Alma Clerical Assistant - Category A O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8303
 
Perez, Araceli Parent Educator O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Jimoh, Stella Special Education Coordinator O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
Webpage 
Perez, Sol Special Education Assistant Bilingual O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Bredendick, Gary Grade 3/4 O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Sunnen, Matthew Utility Custodian O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Barry, Donna Speech/Language Pathologist O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Gonzales, Melissa Special Education Assistant O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Meeks, Pearl Special Education Assistant O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Escalante, Yolanda Parent Educator O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Baaske, Lindsey Kindergarten O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Escalante, Gladys Kindergarten / Kindergarten Bilingual O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Crooks, David Social Worker O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8306
 
Carlson, Melody Fireperson O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Benson, Leonor Grade 3 Bilingual/Sheltered O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Gehler, Josephine Grade 3 O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
Webpage 
Weissinger, Patricia Music - Elementary O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Brouch, Edward Principal O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8310
 
Davis, Tonetta Grade 4/5 O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Parker, Lee Literacy Interventionist O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Taylor, Michelle Special Education Resource Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Flaherty, Linda Grade 1 O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Serrano, Ivonne Preschool O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Archibald, Sandra Special Education Assistant O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Cho, Jane Grade 4/5 Sheltered O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Stellman, Theresa Grade 2 O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Rodriguez, Marilyn Parent Educator O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
McArdle, Darren Grade 5 O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Mendoza, Olga Custodian / Utility Custodian Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Arriola, Maria Custodian Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Morales, Deanna Grade 3 Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Jones, Jeremy Special Education Assistant Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Alvarez, Lucia Preschool Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Caputo, Brianna Grade 1 Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Cortez, Janis Literacy Interventionist Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Martinez, Alfred Bilingual Assistant Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Bundra, Jessica Preschool Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Grau, Jason Grade 4 Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Cregier, Nicole Reading Interventionist Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Henderson, Robert PE - Elementary Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Barreto, Ana Grade 2 Sheltered Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Ferrera Rojano, Irene Grade 1 Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Ruffo Petriz, Katherine Kindergarten Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Anacleto, Maria Preschool Assistant Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Rocha, Graciela Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Farias, Guadalupe Bilingual Assistant Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Zelinski, Jillian Grade 2 GPI/Sheltered Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Schrepfer, Ashlyn Grade 3 Sheltered Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Martinez, Esteban Utility Custodian Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Schomas, Nicole Special Education Instructional Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Nightingale, Anna Grade 3 Bilingual/Sheltered Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Haier, Victoria Grade 2 Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Luna, Argelia Preschool Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Arandia, Marta Preschool Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Benavides, Cynthia Grade 5 Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Newkirk, Cynthia Grade 5 Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Thomison, Jennifer Special Education Instructional Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Morrell, Jeanne Special Education Resource Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Mijarez Montes, Asusena Clerical Assistant - Attendance Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8257
 
Ibarra, Sandra Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Kent, Cheryl Learning Center Assistant Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Rhoden, Anthony Fireperson Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Contreras, Angelica Clerical Assistant - Data Entry Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Galvez, Esmeralda Grade 1 Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Kulakowski, Noranne Secretary - Principal Elementary Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8256
 
Manzanos Somoza, Laura Preschool Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Rivera, Jose Parent Liaison Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Plambeck-Mc Cann, Dorothy Certified School Nurse Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Santiago, Sylvia Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten - Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Davila Snyder, Aymette Grade 5 GPI/Sheltered Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Wondolowski, Elaine Special Education Coordinator Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-7922
 
Weissinger, Patricia Music - Elementary Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Ronquillo, Araceli Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Strickland-Allen, Tracy School Psychologist Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Rodriguez, Sebastian Music - Elementary Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Huizenga, Mary Art - Elementary Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Swanson, Kathryn Preschool Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Hernandez, Yesenia Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Gaytan, Maria Bilingual Assistant Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Juengling, Marie Grade 4 Sheltered Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Ditmar, Amy Social Worker Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Jaros, Janel Grade 1 Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Botthof, Gail Tutor Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Jeffries, James Custodian Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Graham, Aurora Special Education Interpreter Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
McMahon, Annette Assistant Principal - Elementary Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Kmiec, Jennifer Technology Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Alexander, Lisa Special Education Instructional Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Zulli, Melissa Grade 4 Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Juarez, Arlena Special Education Assistant Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Nicholas, KaliQa School Psychologist Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Henderson, Robert PE - Elementary Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Padilla, Lisa Grade 1 Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Zafra, Francisco Grade 2 Bilingual Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Martinez, Christine Special Education Resource Teacher Bilingual Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Mejia, Norma Grade 1 Bilingual Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Wolff, Audrey Tutor Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Rusnak, Jennifer Music - Elementary Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Johnson, Henry Special Education Instructional Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Arellano, Laura Grade 1 Bilingual Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Linden, Julia Technology Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Shaff, Robin Special Education Assistant Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Phelps, Courtney Grade 2 Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Moarn, Debra Health Assistant Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Merlo, Jessica Grade 5 Bilingual/Sheltered Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Hernandez, Lenore Reading Interventionist Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Groleske, Lucie Learning Center Assistant Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Conrad, Sheila Grade 5 Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Jeffries, James Custodian Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Jones, Kara Grade 2 GPI/Sheltered Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Lisby, Linda Custodian Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Jimoh, Stella Special Education Coordinator Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Ramirez, Maria Bilingual Assistant Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Paulson, Patricia Grade 5 Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Martinez, Cinthia Clerical Assistant - Category A Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Martinez, Anabel Special Education Assistant Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Piehl, Catherine Social Worker Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Lopez, Maiden Kindergarten Bilingual Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Lopez, Maiden Kindergarten Bilingual Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Mann, Alison Reading Interventionist Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Mitrov, Glenda Principal Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Santodomingo, Elsy Classroom Assistant Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Leon, Veronica Grade 3 Bilingual/Sheltered Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Hopkins, Marie Grade 4 GPI/Sheltered Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Charnstrom, Kristina Grade 3 Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Westmorland, Catherine Music - Elementary Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Savoie, Robert Grade 4 Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Martinez, Jose Fireperson Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Holland, Lauren Assistant Principal - Elementary Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Rodriguez, Maria Secretary - Principal Elementary Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5484
 
Huizenga, Mary Art - Elementary Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Fromm, James PE - Elementary Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Lawson, Laurie Music - Elementary Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Rodriguez Sanchez, Jorge 3rd grade - bilingual Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Hoyt, Jane Grade 1 GPI/Sheltered Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Padovich, Derrick PE - Elementary Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Perez, Eduardo Parent Liaison Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Quinones, Blanca Pupil Personnel Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Kwasny, Danielle Physical Education Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Campbell, Rebecca Special Education Team Facilitator Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4199
 
Rios, Leopoldo Bilingual Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Patterson, Mechelle Principal Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4156
 
Jones, Sharkisha Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
McGary, John Physical Education Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Kellison, Fleur Special Education Instructional Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Metzger, Julie Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Wojciechowski, Cara Foreign Language - Spanish Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Johnson, Jennifer Special Education Resource Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Munoz, Ana Pupil Personnel Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Michels, Adam Speech/Language Pathologist Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Ward, Leslie Math Interventionist Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Adkins, Nicole Special Education Instructional Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Reyes Gonzalez, Migdalia Social Studies Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Reyes, Virginia Learning Center Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Valerio, Juan Custodian Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Pinnock, Rannie Custodian Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Jones, Tammy Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Cornelissen, Sheryl Language Arts Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Thacker, Kevin Social Studies Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Amador, Veronica Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Smith, Kasie Marie Science Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Bowens, Lefon Pupil Personnel Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Raddatz, Michelle Social Studies Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Avila, Erika Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Morris, Karen Literacy Interventionist Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Monarrez, Sandra Bookkeeper Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4160
 
Fennell, Patricia Special Education Coordinator Simmons Middle School (630) 299-7921
 
Diaz, Melissa Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Valenzuela, Phillip Mathematics Bilingual Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Ekstrom, Jill Mathematics Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Mueller, Karl Art - Secondary Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Thornton, Vickie Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Benoit, Christopher Custodian Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Fowler, Ninette Special Education Instructional Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Meador, Alexandra Language Arts Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Renteria, Isela Parent Liaison Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4163
 
Nelson, Cory Mathematics Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Thompson, Amie Science Bilingual Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Wagner, Sarah Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Gutierrez, Alicia Mathematics Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Salemi, Denise Literacy Interventionist Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Williams, Brysen Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Sandacz, Kathleen Special Education Resource Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-8034
Webpage 
McGinnis, Emily Mathematics Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Hamilton, David Guidance Counselor Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4172
 
Lorenz, Russ Physical Education Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Linden, Paul Science Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Scott, Deborah Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Gibson, Jacqueline Assistant Principal - Middle School Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Gear, Christine Science Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Cepek, Crystal Special Education Instructional Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Williams, David Tutor Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Murray, Saren Certified School Nurse Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4184
 
Rios, Mayra Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Spindler, Kathryn Library Media Specialist Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4176
Webpage 
Hicks, Darrick Pupil Personnel Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Ramsey, Marlene Social Worker Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Shipinski, Jason Social Studies Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Reyna, Yolanda Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Blakely, Nicole Language Arts Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Pena, Lisa Science Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Hampton, Natasha Clerical Assistant - Middle School Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4168
 
Larsen, Tiffany Technology Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Bass, Rhonda Secretary - Principal Middle School Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4158
 
Cox, Molly Guidance Counselor Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4183
Webpage 
Lanzerotti, Cheryl Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Martinez, Lupita Mathematics Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
French, Valerie Academic Behavior Interventionist Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Garcia, Elena Special Education Interpreter Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Risden, Mary Beth Special Education Instructional Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Young, John Assistant Principal - Middle School Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4157
 
Robinson, Renauldo Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Panko, Krista Special Education Instructional Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Miller, Pamela Language Arts Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Kapitanoff, Allison English Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Pearce, Brianne Language Arts Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Gallego, Maria ESL Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Banach, Brian Mathematics Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Wilkinson, Dorle Physical Education/Health Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Smith, Derrick Guidance Counselor Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4153
 
Soelke, Natalie Language Arts Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Geihm, Meghan Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Jarka, Zach Custodian Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Curtis, Eric Drama/Theatre Arts Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Jungnickel, Carley Mathematics Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Cecchi, Eraina Special Education Resource Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Stade, Eric Music - Instrumental Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Castaneda, Ociel Bilingual Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Bernard, Traci Special Education Instructional Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Torres, Maricela Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Huerta, Rosa Mathematics Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Cipolla, Angela Science/Social Studies Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Hughes, Vanjiia Social Studies Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Loversky, Marsha Language Arts Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Henderson, Karen Mathematics Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Trejo, Jorge Language Arts Bilingual Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Addison, Carrie Family and Consumer Science Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Trejo, Erin Mathematics Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Doyle, Jill Special Education Resource Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Jones, Regana Social Studies Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Lassandrello, Thomas Physical Education Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Valdez, Margarito Mathematics Bilingual Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Ferris, Jennifer Social Worker Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4170
 
Rivera, Cristina Secretary - Records Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4159
 
Delgado, Ricardo Pupil Personnel Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
De Los Santos, Isabel ESL Co-Teacher Bilingual Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Timm, Bryan Language Arts Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Del Fiacco, Kari Science Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Matuch, Joseph Mathematics Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Staker, Brandon Music - Choral Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4178
 
Lewis, Cheryl Technology Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Hicks, Carmen Clerical Assistant - Middle School Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Katula, Sandra Principal Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8384
 
Obrecht, Daryn Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Fennell, Patricia Special Education Coordinator Waldo Middle School (630) 299-7921
 
Guzman, Manuel Custodian Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Sinclair, Christin Math Interventionist Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Becker, Greg Special Education Resource Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Enders, Colette Physical Education Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Dodson Lewis, Sherrill Social Worker Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Neu, Nicole Mathematics Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Frost, Beth Special Education Resource Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Hamilton, Ashley Literacy Interventionist Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Klinsky, Tracey Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Tsioupros, Kaliopi Mathematics Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Lewis, Cheryl Technology Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Bemister, Thomas Art - Secondary Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Arana, Rosario Social Studies Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Raices, Lourdes Pupil Personnel Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Weber, Deborah Secretary - Principal Middle School Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8383
 
Perfect, Wallis Literacy Interventionist Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Talkington, Kevin Physical Education Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Olzen, Morgan Special Education Resource Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Weathers, Martin Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Cabral, Ramona Pupil Personnel Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Scheffler, Mary Special Education Instructional Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Denovellis, Brenda Mathematics Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Laben, David Special Education Instructional Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Olsen, Francine Social Studies Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Swann, Kevin Language Arts Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Proctor, Kimberly Language Arts Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Morales, Wilson Assistant Principal - Middle School Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Pacheco, Elizabeth Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Cederholm, Mindy Science/Social Studies Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Adams, Michael Social Studies Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Koch, Walter Music - Instrumental Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Velazquez-Ramos, Veronica Mathematics/Social Studies Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Farmer, Ayn Speech/Language Pathologist Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Levi, Mark Art - Secondary Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Anhalt, Debra Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Hill, Lloyd Pupil Personnel Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Estrada, Raquel Bilingual Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Los, Donna Language Arts Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Morrisey, Tracy Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Grizzle, Shari Secretary - Records Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8382
 
Solyom, Duane Language Arts Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Garcia, Elena Special Education Interpreter Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Xiong, Shoua Mathematics Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Payne, Amanda Mathematics Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Benavides, Raffe Pupil Personnel Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Patterson, Damon Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
De Lorenzano, Minerva Science/Social Studies Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Hughes, Bethany Music - Secondary Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Sisul, Alison Social Worker Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Sroka, Dennis Utility Custodian Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Burback, Connie Mathematics Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Grammas, Audrey Mathematics Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Carson, Arla Family and Consumer Science Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Getting, Ruthi Special Education Instructional Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Cuevas, Maria Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Arkin, Allen Physical Education Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Ponce, Heriberto Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Murray, Saren Certified School Nurse Waldo Middle School (630) 299-4184
 
Jack, Anthony Engineer Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Caballero, Veronica Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Rowley, Jonathan Custodian Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
De Biase, Michelle Language Arts Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Barclay, Camille Physical Education/Health Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Lang, Linda Science/Social Studies Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
McGee, Jessica School Psychologist Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
McQueen, Sharissa Pupil Personnel Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Yeates, Debra Guidance Counselor Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Price, Terry Pupil Personnel Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Straughn, Christine Science/Social Studies Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Fisher, Jessica Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Inglis, Jennifer Drama/Theatre Arts Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Matthews, Virginia Learning Center Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Hensley, Maria Health Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Castro, Juanita Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Simpson, Jonathan Assistant Principal - Middle School Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Benoit, Christine Special Education Resource Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Hacker, Brenda Special Education Instructional Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Douglass, Kiel Special Education Instructional Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Martin, Stacey Mathematics Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Collins, Patricia Science/Social Studies Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Kolodziejek, Janet Language Arts Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Navarro, Antonio Custodian Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Cable, Allison Physical Education Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Boyenga, Cindy Language Arts Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Stockl, Anne Library Media Specialist Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Diaz, Sandy Parent Liaison Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8391
 
Melin, Elizabeth Language Arts Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Kopke, Nicholas Physical Education Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Sullivan, Jennifer Guidance Counselor Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Haswell, Deborah Mathematics Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Dalberg, Briana Language Arts Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
O'Mary, Amber Science Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Jones, Ian Mathematics/Science Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Rivera-Martinez, Aracely Language Arts Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Shaw, Belvia Bookkeeper Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8381
 
Hill, Mark Social Studies Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Simpson, Jeffrey Science/Social Studies Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 

      News & Information

About Us

Attendance
Phone Numbers

Boundary Maps

Building Rental
Forms

District Finances

Emergency School
Closings

Erate

Freedom of
Information Act

News & Information

Photo Gallery

Report Cards

SES & Choice

Staff Directory

Union Officials