East Aurora Home Page About East Aurora Contact East Aurora Add this page to your Bookmarks - If using Firefox you may need to press CTRL+D
Administration
Athletics
Board of Education
Calendar
Curriculum
Employment
News & Information
Registration
Staff Directory
Student-Parent
Handbook
Student Services
TV SD131
Staff Log-in

Faculty and Staff
 

First Name:
Last Name:  
(Click on a letter to filter by last name)
ALL |  A |  B |  C |  D |  E |  F |  G |  H |  I |  J |  K |  L |  M |  N |  O |  P |  Q |  R |  S |  T |  U |  V |  W |  X |  Y |  Z

Name (click to sort) Title School (click to sort) Phone/Email Webpage
Cortright, Kristy Math Facilitator Teacher Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7286
 
Yelle, Debbie RTI/PBIS Coach Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Torres, Susan Centralized Registration Secretary Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7302
 
Cervantes, Linda Secretary - Director of Bilingual Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7281
 
Frauenhoff, John Infrastructure Manager Administrative Service Center (630) 299-8095
 
Gallardo, Rebecca Bilingual Facilitator Teacher Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7298
 
Schwaegler, Elizabeth Math Facilitator Teacher Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7284
 
Cardona, Paula Student Information Systems Specialist Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7275
 
Sem, Ines RTI/PBIS Coach Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Siddiqui, Muhammad Desktop Tech Level 1 Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Zepeda, Norma Centralized Registration Secretary Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7304
 
De La Cruz, Jorge Applications Systems Analyst Administrative Service Center (630) 299-8039
 
Kilgore, Maria Curriculum Tech Facilitator Teacher Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7290
Webpage 
Zook, Jeffrey Desktop Tech Level 1 Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7282
 
Saucedo, Rosa Desk Side Support Analyst Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7282
 
Sterling, Virginia Secretary - Director of Curriculum & Instruction Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7296
 
Laubenthal, Becky RTI/PBIS Coach Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Baca, Timothy Desktop Tech Level 1 Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7282
 
Mayper, Samantha Desktop Tech Level 1 - AV Services Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7282
 
Johnson, Carla Director of Curriculum & Instruction Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7270
 
Brusak, David Director of School Improvement Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7283
 
Ringler, Ashley Reading Facilitator Teacher Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7271
 
Heath, Christopher Science and Social Studies Facilitator Teacher Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
Webpage 
Love, Kathryn RTI/PBIS Coach Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Pokornowski, Kristi RTI/PBIS Coach Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
Webpage 
Gonzalez, Brenda Assistant Director of Bilingual Services Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7273
 
Fowler, Donna Secretary - Grants Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7261
 
Murphy, Jean Bilingual Facilitator Teacher Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7297
 
Murali, Sumitra Student Information Systems Specialist Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Lannan, Jeremy e-Learning Facilitator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7259
 
Sunnen, Matthew Utility Custodian Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Pacheco, Rosaura District Translator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7260
 
Lopez-Argueta, Diane Director of Bilingual Services Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7300
 
Deets, Jill RTI Facilitator Teacher Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7291
 
Rodriguez, Maria Secretary - CITO Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7269
 
Imberger, Kristin School Systems Coordinator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7292
 
Saucedo, Rosalinda Family Involvement Facilitator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7265
 
Schmitt, Margo Grant Coordinator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Moore, Tina 21st Century Project Assistant Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7255
 
Dalrymple, Jennifer Professional Development Coodinator Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7285
 
Malm, Brandon Desktop Tech Level 2 Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7282
 
Morales, Alfred 21st Century Project Manager Administrative Service Center (630) 299-7266
 
Moore, Sherri Sign Language Interpreter Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Frauenhoff, Coleen Grade 2 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Wargo, William Grade 5 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Lesk, Jamie Grade 2 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Sauter-Taylor, Maureen Assistant Principal - Elementary Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Murillo, Martha Bilingual Assistant Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Eisenman, Elizabeth Grade 5 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Mocny, Susan Special Education Resource Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Gerardi, Teresa Technology Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Frontera, Nelida Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
McLaughlin, Amber Grade 5 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Carrillo, Ada Grade 3 Bilingual Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Stephenson, Shannon Grade 2 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Zook, Venus Grade 4 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Vonhoff, Jamie Grade 4 Sheltered Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Reed, Kristen Grade 3 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
West, Cathy Speech/Language Pathologist Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Bermudez, Viridiana Secretary - Principal Elementary Allen Elementary (630) 299-5203
 
Auclair, Jennifer Grade 5 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Arriola, Raul Fireperson Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Ortlieb-Vignovich, Sue Special Education Assistant Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Dougherty, Anthony Custodian Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Quiles, Susanna Bilingual Assistant Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Lawson, Laurie Music - Elementary Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Obert, Geraldine Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Tapia, Margarita Custodian Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Evitts, Marsha Health Assistant Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Honrud, Dawn Reading Interventionist Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Jarquin, Corina Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Trevizo, Kelly Assistant Principal - Elementary Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Lenzie, Carrie Reading Interventionist Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Stahlke, Alison Grade 4 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Morales, Alicia Sign Language Interpreter Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Shannon, Tyler Utility Custodian Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Fonseca, Sonia Clerical Assistant - Data Entry Allen Elementary (630) 299-5218
 
Meeks, Jonelle Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Hayes, Kathleen Special Education Resource Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Watermann, Holly Literacy Interventionist Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Callahan, Megan Grade 3 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Gallegos, Gloria Clerical Assistant - Attendance Allen Elementary (630) 299-5204
 
Colton, Alma Special Education Instructional Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Jensen, Karen Grade 2 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Vargas, Nelson Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Lizalde, Francisco Custodian Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Brazen, Tena School Psychologist Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Jefferson, Aishia Special Education Instructional Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Leverence, Michael Art - Elementary Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Van Cura, Amy Kindergarten Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Juarez Ortega, Angelica Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Garcia, Marisela Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Guzman, Liliana Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Garcia, Jennifer Music - Elementary Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Driessen, Kathleen Grade 3 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Graham, Aurora Special Education Interpreter Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Klotz, Diane Grade 5 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
McDonald, Jeanne Hearing Itinerant Allen Elementary (630) 299-7931
 
Nerovich, Sandra Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Jaskolski, Jillian Grade 3 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Wondolowski, Elaine Special Education Coordinator Allen Elementary (630) 299-7922
 
Suarez, Karina Parent Liaison Allen Elementary (630) 299-5222
 
Kahle, Sarah Special Education Assistant Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Ingram, Hilda Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Torres, Jessica Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Rivera, Victoria Social Worker Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Morales, Alicia Sign Language Interpreter Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Lonyay, Katalin Kindergarten Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Armbruster, Ana Bilingual Assistant Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Oostman, Etta Grade 1 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Dougherty, Anthony Custodian Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Narayanan, Amy Grade 1 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Rahn, Lauren Grade 1 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Jones, Sharon Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Peara, Sarah Tutor Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Flores, Rosario Special Education Assistant Bilingual Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Liechty, Lyra Art - Elementary Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Westmorland, Christine Music - Elementary Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Bresser, Eva Grade 4 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Pape, Robert Principal Allen Elementary (630) 299-5205
 
Shannon, Tyler Utility Custodian Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Armbruster, Ana Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Sproch, Miranda Grade 5 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
Reimer, Janet PE - Elementary Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Burkhalter, John Grade 4 Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
Webpage 
White, Kristie PE - Elementary Teacher Allen Elementary (630) 299-5200
 
Martinez, Juana Custodian Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Rhea, Heather Grade 1 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Castro, Zoila Bilingual Assistant Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Casanova, Francisco Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Hoddenbach, Maria Grade 3 Sheltered Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Lemus, Maria Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Albright, Matthew Speech/Language Pathologist Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Stepnoski, Elizabeth Art - Elementary Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Ayers, Trent Grade 4 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Huffman, Steven Grade 5 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Naquin, Amanda Grade 2 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Harding, Christy Reading Interventionist Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Ruiz, Patricia Reading interventionist - Bilingual Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Walker, Kacie Grade 3 Bilingual Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Garza, Twila Principal Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5310
 
Pahlavan, Maria Grade 3 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Johnston, Lisa Art - Elementary Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
De Leon, Maria Bilingual Assistant Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Acosta, Juana Special Education Assistant Bilingual Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Lesak, Maria Health Assistant Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Babyar, David Grade 5 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Harkness, Mary Grade 2 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Lawson, Laurie Music - Elementary Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Cantarero, Jessica Tutor Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Dispensa, Julie Special Education Resource Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Bredemeier, Penny Clerical Assistant - Category C Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5309
 
Ek, Paula Assistant Principal - Elementary Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Ramos, Yahaira Bilingual Assistant Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Hughes, Joseph PE - Elementary Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Cotter, Elizabeth Grade 3 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Norman, Marina Kindergarten Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Avendano, Juan Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Shriber, Jennifer Classroom Assistant Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Zamudio, Maridalia Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Strand, Scott Grade 4 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Ross, Laurie Grade 5 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Villa-Parra, Maria Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Bleers, Kristie Reading Interventionist Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Ross, Sarah Grade 4 Sheltered Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Ramirez, Gabriela Bookkeeper Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5304
 
Martinez, Eliseo Music - Elementary Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Stahl, Cynthia Secretary - Records Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5305
 
Bustos, Cynthia Secretary - Principal Elementary - Category C Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5303
Webpage 
Quill, Alison Grade 4 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Aguilar-Barrios, Elizabeth Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Hernandez, Sara Grade 3 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Keller, Bonnie PE - Elementary Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Alarcon, Aida Custodian Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Zinzer, Catherine Grade 4 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Jusino, Ana Special Education Interpreter Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Aguilar, Javier Custodian Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Hibschman, Kelley Grade 5 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Schanks, Katherine Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Metcalfe, Lisa Grade 5 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Herbert, Kathryn Grade 3 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Vitton, Judson Utility Custodian Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Sanchez, Mary Learning Center Assistant Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Martinez, Traci Grade 4 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Nicholas, KaliQa School Psychologist Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Chavez, Laura Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Formas, Cindy Technology Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Brown, Patricia Special Education Resource Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Gasso, Michael Music - Elementary Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Jordan, Lauran Grade 5 Bilingual Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Griffin, Nancy Grade 2 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Romero, Maria Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Medina, Marilu Custodian Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Spire, Nicole Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Baker, Steven Fireperson Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Casiano, Lisandra Parent Liaison Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Parks, Mary Literacy Interventionist Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Hansford, Jeffrey Grade 1 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Richelia, Janette Social Worker Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Hopp, Christine Grade 1 Teacher Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Jimoh, Stella Special Education Coordinator Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
Webpage 
Rogers, Karin Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Bardwell Elementary (630) 299-5300
 
Hernandez-Nunez, Angelica Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Martinez, Yvette Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Nicasio, Juana Special Education Assistant Bilingual Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Redelman, Jason Social Worker Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Metrou, Eleni Literacy Interventionist Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Kocsis, Jill Technology Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Craff-Bedoya, Elizabeth Secretary - Principal Elementary Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5381
 
Cifuentes, Yolanda Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Aguilar, Jael Learning Center Assistant Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Moshinsky, Susan Grade 4/5 Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
South, Monanique Classroom Assistant Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Picton, Pamela Clerical Assistant - Category A Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5382
 
Daily, Elizabeth Grade 4 Sheltered Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Nuccio, Richard PE - Elementary Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Fane, Diane Grade 1/2 Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Garcia, Caridad Principal Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5396
 
Vazquez, Gabriela Parent Liaison Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5391
 
Wilson, Tanya Reading Interventionist Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Klinsky, Lauren Grade 5 Sheltered Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Dorsey, Catrina Special Education Coordinator Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Ballesteros, Agustin Classroom Assistant Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Benerjee, Susmita Special Education Instructional Teacher Bilingual Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Weissinger, Patricia Music - Elementary Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
King, Susan Music - Elementary Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Rivera, Casiano Tutor Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Avila, Jose Fireperson Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Pineda, Johana Bilingual Assistant Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Glaser, Winelle School Psychologist Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Lindquist, Angie Grade 1 Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Stepnoski, Elizabeth Art - Elementary Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Felix, Maritza Health Assistant Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Rodriguez, Carmen Special Education Assistant Bilingual Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Clow, Stephanie Special Education Resource Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Hernandez, Maria Special Education Instructional Teacher Bilingual Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Hearon, Jacqueline Grade 3 Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Damato, Veronica Grade 3 Sheltered Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Hansen, Stephanie Grade 5 Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Saucedo, Silvia Special Education Interpreter Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
 
Sida Velasco, Jose Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Kehoe, Denise Grade 3/4 Sheltered Teacher Beaupre Elementary (630) 299-5390
Webpage 
Dumdie, Thomas Utility Custodian Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Calhoun, Jill Technology Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Becker, Danielle Kindergarten Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Mendoza, Frank Fireperson Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Ramirez, Rosaura Special Education Interpreter Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Pang, Erica Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Juarez, Jose Secretary - Principal Elementary Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Martinez, Edith Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Pesante, Maritere Preschool Bilingual Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Padilla, Diana Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Smith, Tiffany Speech/Language Pathologist Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Paul, Stephanie Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Macaione, Andrew Music - Elementary Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Stippich, Elizabeth Preschool Blended Bilingual Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Gerhard, Mary Special Education Resource Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Nelson, Stefanie Reading Interventionist Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Martinez, Magaly Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Gonzalez, Blanca Custodian Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Baaske, Lindsey Kindergarten Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Partida, Carmen Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
MacDonald, Dana Social Worker Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Delatorre, Brenda Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Aguirre, Marisol Special Education Assistant Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Sosa, Crystal Parent Liaison Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Esparza, Veronica Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Aranda, Nayeli Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Beatty, Laurie Health Assistant Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Hernandez, Daisy Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Silva, Maria Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Dewan, Colleen School Psychologist Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Layman, Stephanie Kindergarten GPI/Sheltered Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Simoncelli-Bulak, Lisa Principal Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7446
 
Mata, Karina Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Swanson, Sarah Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Garcia, Evelyn Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Bastian, Joseph Kindergarten Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Valdez, Raquel Reading Interventionist Bilingual Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Stromsta, Maria Parent Liaison Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Halleran, Elaine Preschool Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Perez, Belma Bilingual Assistant Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Mehnert, Cory Preschool Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Hartman, Paula Special Education Coordinator Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Wagner, Peggy Kindergarten Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Tapia, Jennifer Assistant Principal - Elementary Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7437
 
Ramirez, Genoveva Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Ashford, Melanie Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Palmerin, Josefina Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
Webpage 
Sidmore, Kathryn Learning Center Assistant Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Banks, Carleen Certified School Nurse Benavides Kindergarten Center (630) 299-7560
 
Holland, Lauren Assistant Principal - Elementary Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Gabrys, Rebecca Grade 2 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Anguiano, Norma Tutor Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Figueroa, Nancy Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
McLeod, Jamie Reading Interventionist Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Vazquez, Elizabeth Special Education Assistant Bilingual Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Gerstung, Cheryl Special Education Instructional Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Villezcas, Jose Utility Custodian Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Liechty, Lyra Art - Elementary Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Patrick, Victoria Grade 5 Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Hook, Heather Learning Center Assistant Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Miller, Avis Grade 4 Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Salmeron, Griselda Grade 5 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Zamudio, Liliane Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
De Los Santos, Francisco Principal Brady Elementary (630) 299-5427
 
Poquette, Jerry Fireperson Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Llamas, Mary Parent Liaison Brady Elementary (630) 299-5424
 
Yanez, Irma Clerical Assistant - Category A Brady Elementary (630) 299-5428
 
Hendricks, Brian PE - Elementary Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Soderstrom, Anna Grade 2 Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Braden, Teresa Health Assistant Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Wilson, Tanya Reading Interventionist Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Roig, Sally Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Gerhard, Mary Special Education Resource Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Albrecht, Michelle Grade 4 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Saucedo, Silvia Special Education Interpreter Brady Elementary (630) 299-7561
 
Barajas, Matthew Utility Custodian Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Vargas, Michelle Grade 2 Sheltered Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Dorsey, Catrina Special Education Coordinator Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Zepeda, Alexandra Special Education Instructional Teacher Bilingual Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Muckerheide, Lynn Grade 3 Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Arroyo, Maria Bilingual Assistant Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Nazos, Joanna Reading Interventionist Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Weidemiller, Cassie Grade 4 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Novak, Mary Music - Elementary Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
Webpage 
Cole, Rebecca Technology Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Delgado, Maria Bilingual Assistant Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Perez-Cancino, Tibisay Grade 2 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Cazares, Haydee Grade 3 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Dumdie, Thomas Utility Custodian Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Erlenbaugh, Kelley Grade 4 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Palarz, Ashley Grade 1 Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Weissinger, Patricia Music - Elementary Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Glaser, Winelle School Psychologist Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Frelander, Kevin Speech/Language Pathologist Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Ortiz, Jennifer Grade 3 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Vazquez, Erica Grade 3 Bilingual Teacher Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Guillen, Maria Secretary - Principal Elementary Brady Elementary (630) 299-5426
 
Barraza, Alejandra Special Education Assistant Bilingual Brady Elementary (630) 299-5425
 
Bazan, Clarence Maintenance Mechanic Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Barilla, Frank Maintenance Mechanic Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Martinez, Teresa Custodian Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Rios, Angelica Custodian Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Perkins, James Utility Custodian Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Vargas, Jesse Custodial Supervisor Career Center (630) 299-8349
 
Cinto, Janice Secretary - Director of Buildings & Grounds Career Center (630) 299-8355
 
Wilson, Lawrence Custodian Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
DiMare, Alexander Director of Buildings and Grounds Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Fair, Andrew Maintenance Mechanic Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Herren, Merle Maintenance Mechanic Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Strah, Jeffrey Maintenance Mechanic Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Osman, Scott Fireperson Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Salas, Luis Custodian Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Rangel, Jesus Maintenance Mechanic Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Huston, Michael Custodial Supervisor Career Center (630) 299-8356
 
Pacheco, Patricia Utility Custodian Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Galvan, Guadalupe Custodian Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Golonka, Michael Custodial Supervisor Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Krings, Timothy Maintenance Mechanic Career Center (630) 299-8340
 
Nelson, Carmen Social Worker Child Service Center (630) 299-7588
 
Cook, Vanessa Special Education Instructional Teacher Child Service Center (630) 299-7594
Webpage 
Waldvogel, Jaclyn Outplacement Coordinator Child Service Center (630) 299-7916
Webpage 
Thomas, Dianne Secretary - Case Management Monitor Child Service Center (630) 299-7908
 
Sima, Janet Preschool Blended Teacher Child Service Center (630) 299-7581
Webpage 
Hopkins, Carolyn SpEd Instructional Coach - Elementary Teacher Child Service Center (630) 299-7926
 
Magana, Sonia Secretary - Transportation Child Service Center (630) 299-7909
 
Delgado, Jacqueline Special Education Assistant Bilingual Child Service Center (630) 299-7902
 
Schimmel, Joseph Assistant Director of Special Education Child Service Center (630) 299-7911
 
Postlewaite, Esmeralda Secretary - Accounts Monitor Child Service Center (630) 299-7564
 
Ramos, Maria Special Education Assistant Child Service Center (630) 299-7583
 
Gutierrez, Francisca Special Education Assistant Child Service Center (630) 299-7582
 
Juarez, Jessica Special Education Assistant Bilingual - 1 on 1 Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
 
Williams, Sandra Special Education Instructional Teacher Bilingual Child Service Center (630) 299-7586
Webpage 
Banks, Carleen Certified School Nurse Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
 
Proano, Alexander Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Child Service Center (630) 299-7902
 
Nieves, Roberto Custodian Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
 
Hartman, Paula Special Education Coordinator Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
 
Anderson, Cecelia Secretary - Student Services Child Service Center (630) 299-7906
 
Flanders, Katherine SpEd Instructional Coach - Elementary Teacher Child Service Center (630) 299-7529
 
Eppenstein, Jodi Preschool Teacher Child Service Center (630) 299-7582
 
Donivan, Molly Special Education Coordinator Child Service Center (630) 299-7933
 
Fine, Nancy Speech/Language Pathologist Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
Webpage 
Sanchez, Francisca Special Education Assistant Bilingual Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
 
Gutierrez, Jesusita Special Education Assistant Child Service Center (630) 299-7581
 
Reyes, Marisol IL AWARE Project Manager Child Service Center (630) 299-7902
 
Litvin, Lisa Special Education Instructional Teacher Child Service Center (630) 299-7583
Webpage 
Robledo, Hector Special Education Assistant Bilingual Child Service Center (630) 299-7594
 
Ferguson, James Assistant Director of Student Services Child Service Center (630) 299-7912
 
Ponce, Ruth Special Education Assistant Bilingual Child Service Center (630) 299-7584
 
Bement-Withrow, Suzanne Director of Student Services Child Service Center (630) 299-7910
Webpage 
Gardea, Leticia IL AWARE Project Assistant Child Service Center (630) 299-7561
 
Fosen, Laurie Vision Itinerant Child Service Center (630) 299-7902
 
Sarmiento, Sandra PBIS Facilitator Child Service Center (630) 299-7913
 
Bonifas, Timothy Fireperson Child Service Center (630) 299-7942
 
Collins, Susan Special Education Assistant Child Service Center (630) 299-7902
 
Juarez, Christina Secretary - CSC Principal Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
 
Barber, Emily Preschool Blended Teacher Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
 
Juarez, Rosalinda Secretary - Assessment Child Service Center (630) 299-7907
 
Ramirez, Rosaura Special Education Interpreter Child Service Center (630) 299-7590
 
Klasinski Ahng, Mary Angellica Science Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Jones, Kristin Language Arts Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Wright, Tanechia Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Garcia, Elena Special Education Interpreter Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Schacht, Vicki Science Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Mejia, Leticia Custodian Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Barrett, Charles Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Hancock, Yolanda Language Arts Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Madera, Paula ESL Co-Teacher Bilingual Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Boehning, Heidi Math Interventionist Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Nobles, Amanda Physical Education/Health Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Creech, Melinda Social Worker Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Mendoza, Cristina Pupil Personnel Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Wedll, Dawn Language Arts Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Bell, Cynthia Bookkeeper Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5904
 
Harding, Matthew Language Arts Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Buck, Shalyan Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Perkins, Donna Utility Custodian Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Bonavolonta, Christopher Special Education Resource Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Collins, Donnell Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Montes, Iris Pupil Personnel Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Gonzalez, Kaitlyn Mathematics Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
McCabe, Jenifer Mathematics Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Gawlik, Lisa Music - Choral Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Tupa, Jacquelyn Library Media Specialist Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Kwasny, Katelyn Social Studies Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Kuehl, Jennifer Literacy Interventionist Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Barraza, Jesus Assistant Principal - Middle School Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5908
 
Jaquez, Alfonso Physical Education/Health Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Holt, Loretta Special Education Resource Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Hazelwood-Garcia, Bonnie Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Dulik, Kristine Academic Behavior Interventionist Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Barilla, Matthew Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Balsano, Maxwell Mathematics Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Citro, Cynthia Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Mestek, Gerald Science Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Crossen, Terry Science Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Fowler, Ninette Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Peterson, Patricia Music - Choral Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Anesi, Lorraine Social Studies Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Lapacek, Michelle Guidance Counselor Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Phillips, Christine Mathematics Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Wilson, Robyn Science Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Britton, Beverly Literacy Interventionist Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Nelson, Mary Special Education Resource Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Galow, Brittany Mathematics Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Carter, Kelly Mathematics Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Donohue, Daniel Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Garcia-Carrasco, Mireya Parent Liaison Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Webb, Lindsay Language Arts Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Cortez, Elizabeth Language Arts Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Katkus, Christine Physical Education Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Isaacs, William Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Johnson, Julia Sign Language Interpreter Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Martinez, Juana Custodian Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Geroulis, Christine Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Mallette, Linda Family and Consumer Science Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Acosta, Eileen Social Studies Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Rose, Paul Guidance Counselor Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Evans, Catherine Science/Social Studies Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Reynolds, Amy Science/Social Studies Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Delgado, Yanil Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Acosta Caraballo, Alberto Language Arts Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Ramsey, Marlene Social Worker Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Alarcon, Fernando Engineer Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Fichtel, Leann Art - Secondary Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Hollins, Timothy Pupil Personnel Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Rhoden, Anthony Custodian Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Hill, Rebecca Mathematics Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Ramos, Angelica Custodian Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Kuba, Kimberly Special Education Team Facilitator Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Delgado, Margarita Clerical Assistant - Middle School Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5903
 
Hurley, Lisa Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Garcia, Anthony Music - Secondary Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Avallone, Jennifer Language Arts Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
O'Brien, Kathaleen Language Arts Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Larsen, Tiffany Technology Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Kuehl, Jonathon Language Arts Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Dakan, Michelle Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Murray, Saren Certified School Nurse Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-4184
 
England, Crystal Principal Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5905
 
Mohapatra, Meghkanta Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Bohanek, Michelle Language Arts Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Collins, Shaun Tutor Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Aguilar, David Foreign Language - Spanish Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Wojciechowski, Cara Academic Behavior Interventionist Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Wargo, Michelle Mathematics Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Williams, Karen Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Padilla, Mario Pupil Personnel Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Darce, Lorrie Social Studies Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
McConnell, Debra Hearing Itinerant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Vogt, Darrin Physical Education/Health Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Sinclair, Marygrace Guidance Counselor Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Taylor, Collette Drama/Theatre Arts Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Cerutti, Elizabeth Mathematics Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Morehouse, Paul Pupil Personnel Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Hollins, Azizi Health Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Bautista-Burnett, Alona Language Arts Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Uribes, Diana Learning Center Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Aranda, Martha Secretary - Records Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5990
 
Gerhard, Rachel Mathematics Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Vargas, Edith Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Wiacek, Carmina Science/Social Studies Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
Webpage 
Vargas, Maria Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Weber, Dana Mathematics Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Sotelo Lopez, Manuel Bilingual Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Boyd, Margaret Assistant Principal - Middle School Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5906
 
Winkelman, Courtney Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Chiros, David Physical Education/Health Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Fennell, Patricia Special Education Coordinator Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-7921
 
Martinez, Mariza Secretary - Principal Middle School Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5928
 
Rios, Claribel Special Education Assistant Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Carpenter, Debbie Special Education Instructional Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Barclay, Camille Physical Education/Health Teacher Cowherd Middle School (630) 299-5900
 
Cooper, Kaitlin Music - Elementary Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Drumm, Deborah Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Riscos, Edelmira Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Pooler, Joseph Fireperson Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Alcalde, Gemma Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Acuna, Sandra Special Education Assistant Bilingual Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Morataya, Luz Bilingual Assistant Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Wondolowski, Elaine Special Education Coordinator Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Kanani, Elham Grade 5 Sheltered Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Hodges, Tracy Grade 3 Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Mendez Galvan, Brisa Clerical Assistant - Data Entry Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Garwood, Nancy Grade 1 Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Graham, Aurora Special Education Interpreter Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Sanders, Monica Clerical Assistant - Attendance Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8284
 
Campbell, Denise Kindergarten Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Schuetz, Stephanie Grade 4 Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Wood, Jennifer Reading interventionist - Bilingual Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Merlo, Lesly Parent Liaison Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Rodriguez, Armando Assistant Principal - Elementary Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Furr, Elizabeth Grade 5 Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Clausen, Janet Tutor Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Lierman, Lorey Grade 4 Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Sfrengeu, Meagan Grade 2 Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Ritter, Andrea Special Education Resource Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Schoenfielder, Amanda Grade 1 Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Grabowski, Michelle Grade 2 Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Doverspike, Julia Principal Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8282
 
Lantz, Bonita Grade 5 Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Currie, Rosalyn Grade 4 Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Nunez-Barron, Ana Grade 1 Sheltered Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Gasca, Jose Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Sanchez, Norma Secretary - Principal Elementary Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8283
 
Garciacano, Lorraine Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Bartz, Nancy Speech/Language Pathologist Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
White, Sara Art - Elementary Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Solfisburg, Loretta Grade 3 Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
De La Rosa-Sabina, Luis Grade 3 Sheltered Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Pranger, Carol School Psychologist Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Werner, Katherine Grade 5 Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Cook, Michele Reading Interventionist Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Carson, Lucille Grade 4 Sheltered Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Sosa, Beatriz Bilingual Assistant Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Gonzales, Joe Custodian Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Berrios, Marisol Bilingual Assistant Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Pollack-Paradise, Aviva Social Worker Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Williams, Sterling Custodian Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Moore, Yolanda Learning Center Assistant Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Yates, Veronica Special Education Resource Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Madden, Andrew PE - Elementary Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Schneider, Christine Music - Instrumental Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
 
Campos, Julie PE - Elementary Teacher Dieterich Elementary (630) 299-8280
Webpage 
Van Tholen, Veronica Secretary - ECC Grants Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Leimann, Patricia Secretary - ECC Principal Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Skibley, Erin Preschool Teacher Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
Webpage 
Lozano, Dana Parent Liaison Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Marquez, Axa Secretary - Preschool Program Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Roman, Maira Preschool Teacher Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Kogut, Kathleen Principal Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Maxey, Pamela Preschool Lead Teacher Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
Webpage 
Hartman, Paula Special Education Coordinator Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Ramirez, Rosaura Special Education Interpreter Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Padilla-Pola, Yesenia Preschool Assistant Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Padilla, Cindy Bilingual Assistant Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Morton, Christina Preschool Teacher Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Martinez, Leticia Preschool Assistant Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Banks, Carleen Certified School Nurse Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Velez, Mitzy Preschool Assistant - Bilingual - Floater Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Wynn, Jessica Secretary - ECC Grants Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
MacDonald, Dana Social Worker Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Garcia, Magda Custodian Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Miller, Pamela Health Assistant Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Alvarez, Ester Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Ruiz, Dulce Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Dewan, Colleen School Psychologist Early Childhood Center (630) 844-5102
 
Frederick, Jamie Guidance Counselor - Supplemental Programs East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Peschke, Amanda Special Education Instructional Teacher East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Perez, Miriam Special Education Assistant East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Rivera, Tabitha Pupil Personnel Assistant - Supplemental Programs East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Stevens, Sarah RSSP Middle School Teacher East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Fair, Garett RSSP Middle School Teacher East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
Webpage 
Morton, Elizabeth TAOEP Teacher East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Sherman, Karsten Special Education Assistant East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Contreras, Belitza Truancy Liaison East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Hicks, Matthew RSSP Teacher East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Seranella, Sheena Social Worker East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Kelso, Colleen Guidance Counselor - Supplemental Programs East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
Webpage 
Olan, Rolando Pupil Personnel Assistant - Supplemental Programs East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Johnson, Edward Special Education Instructional Teacher East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Orstead, Jessica Assistant Principal - Supplemental Programs East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Sanchez, Cristina Special Education Assistant East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Nunez, Teresa Parent Liaison - Supplemental Program East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Trilling, Jessica RSSP Teacher East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
Webpage 
Rodriguez, Celia Secretary - Supplemental Program East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Stager, Wendy TAOEP Teacher East Aurora Extension (630) 898-2431
 
Medina, Marilu Custodian East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Cervantes, Elizabeth Social Worker - Supplemental Program East Aurora Extension (630) 299-3084
 
Nunez, Alely Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Fonseca, Nelson Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2478
 
Rowley, Jonathan Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Stewart, Nakita Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8159
 
Huettner, Randy Maintenance Mechanic East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Taulbee, Jerry Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2464
Webpage 
Gonzales, Richard Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Charniauskaya, Zhanna Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Van Bramer, Rebecca Physical Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8168
Webpage 
Edmonds, Nolan Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2366
 
Raab, Maya Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2343
 
Rodriguez, George Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-2315
 
Hills, Kelly Division Chair - World Cultures East Aurora High School (630) 299-8160
Webpage 
Harren, Stephen Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2429
Webpage 
Moore, Shana Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
King, David Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8158
Webpage 
Thayer, Peggy Family and Consumer Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2342
Webpage 
Buchanan, Vicki Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Brown, Bridget Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Chaney, Kristin Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
Webpage 
Pacheco, Maria Clerical Assistant - General East Aurora High School (630) 299-8121
 
Manzella, Francesca English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2489
Webpage 
Snyder, Carrie Hearing Itinerant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8053
 
Begich, Michael Physical Education/Health Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8192
Webpage 
Melchi, Adam Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2310
 
Sanders, Lucinda Division Chair - ELL/Bilingual East Aurora High School (630) 299-8123
 
Milinovich, Joseph Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2381
 
Sheahan, Matthew Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Ruiz, Edgar Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Bedon, Monica Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2412
 
Bryant, William Physical Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8188
Webpage 
Mundt, Kim Secretary - Principal High School East Aurora High School (630) 299-8135
 
Seranella, Sheena Social Worker East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Los, James Dean East Aurora High School (630) 299-8153
 
Pratt, Yvette Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8137
 
Tye, Dathan Utility Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Seidelman, Dale Secretary - Student Services East Aurora High School (630) 299-8133
 
Rosa, Angelina Secretary - AP Teaching & Learning East Aurora High School (630) 299-7966
 
Piha, Christine Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Souders, Rodger Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-1032
 
Vasa, Thomas Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-1011
 
Bumpas, Vicky Family and Consumer Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8138
Webpage 
Cozzens, Samuel Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2431
 
Chavoya, Gustavo Science Bilingual Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Lindstrom, Stephen Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Butler, Cindy Daycare Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2304
 
Sansone-Gall, Michele Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2301
 
Mendoza, Obed Mathematics Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
Webpage 
Ross, James English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-1030
Webpage 
Pedroni, Guillermo Foreign Language - Spanish Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8125
Webpage 
Collins, Katherine Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2474
Webpage 
Brummel, Jessica Athletic Director Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-7980
 
Beyer, Amy Registrar East Aurora High School (630) 299-8131
 
Ziolkowski, Katelyn English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2309
 
Millar-Laxton, Grace ESL Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2400
 
Monaghan, Courtney Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2485
 
Nemchock, Deanna Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8129
Webpage 
Hoyne, Gary Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2328
Webpage 
Sipes, Zachary Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2446
 
Bausch, William Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2471
 
Beckwith, Heidi Math Interventionist East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Lach, Elizabeth Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2458
 
Medgyesi, Erika Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2378
 
Curry, Heather Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2457
Webpage 
Meadows, Kevin Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-2373
Webpage 
Hunley, Katherine Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2336
 
Marszalek, Patricia Business Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2409
 
Goritz, Lisa Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Roley, James Industrial Technology Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8194
 
Gerhard, Matthew Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Melvin, Brian Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8165
 
Cowger, Nicholas Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2461
 
Hill, Katherine English/Language Arts Tutor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Twarog, Allison Art - Secondary Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Saenz, Catalina Secretary - NJROTC East Aurora High School (630) 299-8086
 
Elkins, John Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2358
Webpage 
Kafka, Brooke English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2414
 
Durham, Judith Special Education Job Coach East Aurora High School (630) 299-7977
 
Perez, Maribel Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Savino, Robin Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-1007
 
Martensen, Amy Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2495
Webpage 
Rodriguez, Gustavo Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Dieppa, Sophia Secretary - Data Entry East Aurora High School (630) 299-8136
 
Lawrence, Jason Industrial Technology Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2352
 
Spacone, Marc Dean East Aurora High School (630) 299-7964
 
Heredia, James Utility Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Rathje, Andrew Career Specialist East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Cohoon, Maureen Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Sandacz, Kathleen Special Education Resource Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
Webpage 
Gillespie, Sarah English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2421
 
Hayes, Christopher English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Conrad, Stacy Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Tye, Dathan Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Gonzales, Michael Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Harris, Katherine Special Education Transition Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Nabasny, Joshua Industrial Technology Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Birdsall, Sarah Foreign Language - French Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2455
Webpage 
Moore, William Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-2444
Webpage 
Cruz, Andres Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Meeks, Jewel Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Sandoval, Rebecca Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2499
 
Gannaway, Kristin Drivers Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8170
Webpage 
Hernandez, Jose Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Koslovsky, Ryan Drivers Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2347
 
Bown, Kara Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2425
Webpage 
Barnes, Lindsey Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Appleberg, Jeffrey Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Torres, Filberto Physical Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2348
 
Chunn, Adam Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Evans, Sandra Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2334
 
Patkus, Carly Physical Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8144
 
Leyva, Krystina Literacy Interventionist East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Sanchez, Jeannette ESL Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2329
 
Jeffries, Wendell Physical Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8020
 
Papas, Anastasia Literacy Interventionist East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Higgins, Maryann Secretary - Financial East Aurora High School (630) 299-8119
 
Stahlhut, Linda Family and Consumer Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Brener, Meredith Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2314
Webpage 
Schramm, Alexandra Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Varney, Gregory Health Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2450
Webpage 
Gillespie, Shane English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2494
Webpage 
Kendall, Lisa Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2472
Webpage 
Joyce, Jessica Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2300
 
Williams, Sandra Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Sandacz, Kathleen Special Education Resource Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8034
Webpage 
Nenni, Rachel English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2435
 
Kaffenbarger, Sarah Art - Secondary Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8114
Webpage 
Anderson, John Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2320
 
Smith, Robert Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Gadbois, Parker English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2384
 
Montoya, Juliana Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Hanna, Michelle Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2344
Webpage 
Nash, Karie Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2349
Webpage 
Tabb, Nancy Fine Arts Accompanist East Aurora High School (630) 299-2318
 
Fayfar, Gregory Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8092
 
Bonebrake, Sarah Business Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2452
Webpage 
Imthurn, Sara Union President Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8196
 
Palmer, Lori ESL Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2404
Webpage 
Hawkinson, Hilary Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2460
Webpage 
Kosak, Marina Assistant Principal - Student Services East Aurora High School (630) 299-8120
 
Demkowicz, Annelise Foreign Language - French Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-1010
 
Pauli, Lisha English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2430
 
Hruska, Andrew Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2326
 
Snyder, Timothy Special Education Job Coach East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Gerk, Kenneth Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2433
Webpage 
Neil, Barbetta Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Winders, Brian Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2321
 
Macatangay, Sherri e-Learning Instructor Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Stearns, Mary Daycare Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8179
Webpage 
Ellis, Joshua Maintenance Mechanic East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Cholewa, Joseph Physical Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2487
 
Phipps, Andrea Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2441
Webpage 
Bassett, Dawn Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2351
Webpage 
Sroka, Robert Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2323
 
Mendoza, Obed Mathematics Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
Webpage 
Lin, Bonnie Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Rivera, Rita Receptionist East Aurora High School (630) 299-8100
 
De Cicco, Wesley Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2307
Webpage 
Peara, Kristen Physical Education/Health Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Glenn, Jaclyn School Psychologist East Aurora High School (630) 299-8025
 
DeMarco, Daniel English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Isom, Varistine Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-2406
 
Sales, Nicole Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Doucette, Kristin Family and Consumer Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2354
Webpage 
Brolley, Margaret Division Chair - Science and Tech East Aurora High School (630) 299-8186
 
Kukuc, Nicholas Physical Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Rosen, Alan Industrial Technology Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2440
 
Bergmann, Jessica English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2407
 
Spieth, Jessica Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8113
Webpage 
Kerner, Jennifer Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Galat, Esther Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8032
Webpage 
Montroy, Jaclyn Social Worker East Aurora High School (630) 299-8110
 
Bakas, Mandy Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2439
Webpage 
Polaski, Christy Foreign Language - Spanish Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2427
Webpage 
Swiatek, Amanda English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2353
Webpage 
Nellinger, Michael Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-1012
 
Wilder, Thomas Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2311
 
Farina, Carmita Tutor - Bilingual East Aurora High School (630) 299-1016
 
Johnson, Marti Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8031
Webpage 
Snodgrass, Ann Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2419
 
Aye, Michael English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
McCarron, Susan Art - Secondary Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2424
 
Anderson, Marcia Family and Consumer Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8069
Webpage 
Charlebois, Sandra Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2491
 
Gutierrez, Ricardo Maintenance Mechanic East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Rodriguez, Megan e-Learning Instructor Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Nenia, Marcus Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2438
Webpage 
McCue, John Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Sanchez, Angela Clerical Assistant - General East Aurora High School (630) 299-7962
 
O'Reilly, Edward English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2339
Webpage 
Sanchez, Andrea Tutor - Bilingual East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Parry, Nathan Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8061
 
Mojica, Ramiro Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Brown, Jeremy Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2388
 
Vargas, Noemi Tutor - Bilingual East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
White Lee, Tonjua Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Schimmel, Joseph Division Chair - Special Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Cerda, Roberto Utility Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Hvala, Kathryn Foreign Language - French Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Crawford, Timothy Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Morales, Alicia Sign Language Interpreter East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Liska, Brian Music - Instrumental Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8157
Webpage 
Herrmann, Andrew English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2385
 
DiFabio, Vincent Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2324
 
Gisburne, Jennifer Social Worker East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Clayborn, Lee Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Schimmel, Joseph Division Chair - Special Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Bell, Jeremy Division Chair - Special Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Pfeiffer, Karen Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8063
Webpage 
Cobbett, Andrea Division Chair - English East Aurora High School (630) 299-8107
 
Anderson, William Industrial Technology Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8030
 
Mares, Natalie English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8091
 
Geati, Stephen Social Worker East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Workman, Caitlyn Foreign Language - French Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Revan, Burnham Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Williams, Don Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2470
 
Pellegrini, Anthony Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2379
 
Scanlin, Sarah Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2303
 
Tortorello, Angela English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2305
 
Farmer, Albert Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-2356
Webpage 
Mihovilovich, Brian Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2317
 
Mack, Lisa Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2413
 
Maldonado, Avlin Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-1020
 
Parisi, Elizabeth Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2496
 
Nieto, Fernando Dean East Aurora High School (630) 299-8096
 
Torres de Hernandez, Silvia Special Education Interpreter East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Kershaw, Trevor Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2375
Webpage 
Harter, Steve Guidance Counselor Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-1024
 
Bloem, Tracy Guidance Counselor East Aurora High School (630) 299-2327
 
Robinson, Gabriel Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2363
 
Durrant-Samii, Angela Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2340
 
Andersen-Drake, Jennie School Psychologist East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Moore, Shana Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Tominaga, Carrie Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2445
Webpage 
Martinez, Evangeline Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
Webpage 
Schmidt, Daniel Tutor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8026
 
Moreno, Ramon Utility Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Laurant, Nathaniel Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Williams, Magdalena Clerical Assistant - Athletics/B&G East Aurora High School (630) 299-8128
 
Leadbetter, Charles Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2372
 
Kelly, Chad Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Neises, Michelle Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2492
Webpage 
Bluemke, Alexa Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2462
 
Landry-Schlapp, Gertrude Desktop Tech Level 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Kivisto, Celia Learning Center Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2374
 
Elliott, Apryll Certified School Nurse East Aurora High School (630) 299-8118
 
Tye, Dathan Utility Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Renner, Dennis Assistant Principal - Athletics & Building Ops East Aurora High School (630) 299-8175
 
Zartmann, Denise Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2382
 
Pedroni, Laura Foreign Language - German Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2402
 
Kanwischer, Robert Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2405
Webpage 
Kleimola, Melanie English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-7983
Webpage 
Salas, Dagoberto Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Manade, Kaitlyn Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Ocon, Julissa Secretary - Guidance East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Wehrle, Margaret English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Healy, Shirl Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2325
Webpage 
Martin, Nicole Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2448
 
Cardenas, Jose Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2386
 
Hart, Jennifer Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2490
Webpage 
Carthan, Lauren Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-2456
Webpage 
Rodriguez, Olga Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Thomas, Melinda English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2415
Webpage 
Olson, Laura English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2466
 
Smith, Sandra Drivers Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8170
 
Rodriguez, Simon Tutor - Bilingual East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Vonch, Cheryl Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2345
 
Engel, Linda Health Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2380
 
Sanchez, Maria Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Lyons, Mark Business Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2410
Webpage 
Moses, Miranda Division Chair - Math East Aurora High School (630) 299-8161
 
Allen, George Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-2376
Webpage 
Harmon, Joseph Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2465
Webpage 
Salazar Torres, Veronica Secretary - Business Ops East Aurora High School (630) 299-8151
 
Keene, Glynis Assistant Principal - Teaching & Learning East Aurora High School (630) 299-7960
 
Smith, Kathryn Mathematics/Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Crespo, Anthony Principal East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Blasing, Joseph Lead Groundskeeper/Field Person East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Wheeler, Ross Drama/Theatre Arts Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8185
Webpage 
Kordalewski, Adam Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2454
Webpage 
Herlihy, Ryan Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2360
 
Bednarik, Patrick Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2483
Webpage 
Garcia, Angelica Parent Liaison East Aurora High School (630) 299-8174
 
Pable, Mary Secretary - Athletics/B&G East Aurora High School (630) 299-8143
 
Mendoza, Obed Mathematics Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
Webpage 
Kereluik, Kimberly Special Education Coordinator East Aurora High School (630) 299-7972
Webpage 
Bonilla, Sandro Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2368
 
Jaquez, Enrique Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Enders, Terence Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Neville, Kyle Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Seamann, Kristin Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2480
Webpage 
Taylor, Bryan Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-1021
 
Sroka, James Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-1025
 
Foody, Susan Special Education Coordinator East Aurora High School (630) 299-7970
Webpage 
Rohlfs, Charles Physical Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2436
 
Zamora, Ana Clerical Assistant - Special Education East Aurora High School (630) 299-8182
 
Uribes, Evelyn Foreign Language - Spanish Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Spevacek, Mary Library Media Specialist Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8166
Webpage 
Taylor, Mary Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2313
 
Sanders, Alison Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2341
Webpage 
Milz, Patrick Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2469
 
McAllister, Candice Special Education Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2337
 
Caylor, Matthew Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2362
Webpage 
Salazar, Elizabeth Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2426
 
Lopez, Vincent English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Ramos, Eduardo Pupil Personnel Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-2486
 
Gonzalez, Mirtha Clerical Assistant - Attendance East Aurora High School (630) 299-8102
 
Esparza, Manuel Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Aguilar, Cecilia Clerical Assistant - Attendance East Aurora High School (630) 299-8104
 
Thompson, Herman Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Wintermute, Joseph Industrial Technology Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8167
Webpage 
Scott, Alan English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2443
 
Giudice, Amanda English Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2417
Webpage 
Poquette, Nancy Custodian East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Miller, Michelle Business Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Hughes, Anne Social Worker East Aurora High School (630) 299-7979
 
Kozurek, Kathleen Physical Education Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8169
Webpage 
Ocon, Sandra Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2467
 
Walter, Christopher Mathematics Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2428
Webpage 
Los, Kathryn Physical Education/Health Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Vargas, Noemi Tutor - Bilingual East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Eversole, Patrick Physical Education/Health Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Grossgut, Heather Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2476
 
Stanley, Sharon Dean East Aurora High School (630) 299-8072
Webpage 
Garcia, Claudia Parent Liaison East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
Sanchez, Norma Health Assistant East Aurora High School (630) 299-8118
 
Knoepfle, Corey Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2451
 
Rericka, David Science Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2371
 
Lavery, Sarah e-Learning Instructor Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-8000
 
De Nood, Julia Social Studies Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2468
Webpage 
Kivisto, Robert Special Education Teacher/Co-Teacher East Aurora High School (630) 299-2459
 
Lachowicz, Michael Naval Science Instructor East Aurora High School (630) 299-2447
Webpage 
Miranda, Lusmila Clerical Assistant - General East Aurora High School (630) 299-8062
 
Lipscomb, Jennifer Grade 4 Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Nolan, Daniel Physical Education Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Banks, Carleen Certified School Nurse Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Powell-Berger, Angela STEM Encore Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Kroculick, Kara Social Worker Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Galloway, Tanya Language Arts - Grade 7/8 Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Love, James Desktop Tech Level 1 Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Hernandez, Gabriela Parent Liaison Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Huggins, Amy STEM Encore/Music Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Gorski, Alicia Mathematics/Science - Grade 5 Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Strausberger, Shawnna Social Studies - Grade 7/8 Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Holhut, Daniel Music - Instrumental Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Richardson, William Utility Custodian Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Martinez, Cynthia Grade 5/6 Social Studies Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Carver, Mary Mathematics/Science - Grade 6 Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Medina, Jesus Fireperson Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Wallbaum, Joseph Custodian Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Morton, Bethany Mathematics - Grade 8 Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Linning, Elizabeth Grade 4 Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Pranger, Carol School Psychologist Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Cotto, Tonya Pupil Personnel Assistant Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Ochoa, Veronica Clerical Assistant - Category A Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Boldman, April Physical Education Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Smith, Michael Assistant Principal - Elementary Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Swanson, Michael PE - Elementary Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Hartman, Paula Special Education Coordinator Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Adams, Melinda STEM Encore Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Fredres, Patricia Special Education Resource Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Ramirez, Rosaura Special Education Interpreter Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Khan, Shaista Academic Behavior Interventionist Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Gross, Irene Secretary - Principal Middle School Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7191
 
Gentile, Jennifer Grade 5/6 Language Arts Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Medina, Sergio Custodian Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Ramos, Ruth Grade 4 Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
McIntosh, Alisa Science - Grade 7/8 Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Gervais, Julie Grade 3-8 Art Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Moy, Evelyn Learning Center Assistant Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Stolpestad, Kimberly Grade 3 Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Varner, Teresa Health Assistant Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Aird, Christie Grade 3 Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Weintraub, Julie Grade 3 Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Rowley, Angela Principal Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7176
 
Runge, Heather Grade 4 Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
 
Trygar, Brett STEM Encore Teacher Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy (630) 299-7175
Webpage 
Lawson, Laurie Music - Elementary Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Ochoa, Diana Grade 2 Sheltered Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Avitia, Magaly Secretary - Principal Elementary Gates Elementary (630) 299-5603
 
Owen, Cindy Grade 1 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Wynn, Jessica Special Education Instructional Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Rocha de Delgadillo, Maria Bilingual Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Sroka, Sheree Health Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Sanchez, Sergio Fireperson Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Aguilera, Larissa Grade 4 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
Contreras, Kimberley Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Gibbs, Victoria Bilingual Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Bruno, Susan Grade 4 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
King, Susan Music - Elementary Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Ramirez, Bonny Grade 2 Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
Petesch, Diane Classroom Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Magana, Wendy Preschool Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Simon, Kathleen Special Education Resource Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Martinez, Isaias Grade 3 Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
Horn, Karen Grade 3 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Wehling, Lisa Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Caro, Joy Special Education Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Nuccio, Richard PE - Elementary Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Jacobs, Jo Art - Elementary Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Beghtol, Joyce Preschool Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Barenie, Krista Grade 5 Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Niels, Mary Special Education Resource Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Maravilla, Veronica Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Todas, Laurel Grade 5 Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Villezcas, Teresa Custodian Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Luna, Crystal Special Education Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Hapner, Elissa Learning Center Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Hastings, Kelly Kindergarten Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Chaussey, Amanda Music - Elementary Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
Contreras, Hermelinda Grade 3 Sheltered Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Vargas, Loraymi Special Education Interpreter Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Scott, Tiffany Social Worker Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
McFarland, Rhonda Grade 3 Sheltered Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
Carrillo, Nitza Principal Gates Elementary (630) 299-5605
 
Nava, Marisol Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten - Bilingual Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Lind, Melissa Special Education Coordinator Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
White, Candice Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Byrne, Heather Special Education Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Ojeda, Blanca Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Kline, Joann Speech/Language Pathologist Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Zapata, Laurie Grade 1 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Cunningham, Susan Grade 4 Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Kluck, Nancy Reading Interventionist Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Pranger, Carol School Psychologist Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Lojewski, Sara Grade 2 Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
Segura, Evelyn Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Bautista, Karina Parent Liaison Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Navarrete, Aleli Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
Webpage 
Medina, Marilu Custodian Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Cacique, Rafaela Clerical Assistant - Data Entry Gates Elementary (630) 299-5604
 
Pfund, Carol PE - Elementary Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Bracero, Nelly Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Ramirez, Maria Special Education Assistant Bilingual Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Peiris, Anne Special Education Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Miranda, Maribel Bilingual Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Martinez, Juana Custodian Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Gulling, Mallory Special Education Instructional Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Gudino, Alejandro Utility Custodian Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Mengler, Debra Special Education Assistant Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Reuland, Jennifer Reading Interventionist Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Arnold, Joan Technology Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Vilaro, Joan Grade 2 Sheltered Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Musaraca, Kristine Grade 1 Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Ballesteros, Fatima Grade 5 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Gates Elementary (630) 299-5600
 
Lind, Melissa Special Education Coordinator Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Turner, Ann Reading Interventionist Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Brenner, Brooke Grade 3 Sheltered Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Garcia, Jolynn Special Education Assistant Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Wrigglesworth, Rachel Grade 5 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Moland, Kari Special Education Assistant Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Helguera, Eva Special Education Instructional Teacher Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Henson, Michelle Grade 1 Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Orozco, Marco Grade 3 Bilingual Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Vargas, Sofia Special Education Assistant Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Gossett, Emily Grade 4 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Vukovich, Monique Grade 4 Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Flores, Margarita Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Goldsborough, Barbara Special Education Resource Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Vera, Elma Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Dougherty, Anthony Fireperson Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Cebi, Gretchen Grade 4 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Corral, Rosalia Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Stack, Ashley Grade 1 Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Schmidt, Jessica Grade 4 Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Ibarra, Rocio Parent Liaison Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8225
 
Gomez, Arlette Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Ruff, Bryan Grade 5 Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Dart, Scott Principal Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Brandt, Jonna Grade 3 Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Rojas, Maria Clerical Assistant - Attendance Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8204
 
Loftus, Kriss Tutor Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Hawke, Lucy Reading Interventionist Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Huellen, Eileen Grade 5 Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Pufundt, Meghan Grade 2 Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
White, Kristie PE - Elementary Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Houpis, Georgia Grade 3 Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Westmorland, Christine Music - Elementary Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Hellgeth, Megan Grade 1 Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Warner, Gary Special Education Resource Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Gonzalez Blank, Jesenia PE - Elementary Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Blas Flores, Raquel Reading Interventionist Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Garza, Elianita Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten - Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Strickland-Allen, Tracy School Psychologist Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Bracken, Kathleen Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Meraz, Maria Bilingual Assistant Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Najera, Angelica Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Steltenpohl, Lois Art - Elementary Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Leister Lozano, Luciana Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Weissinger, Patricia Music - Elementary Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Mitrov, Glenda Assistant Principal - Elementary Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Arce, Kristin Grade 4 Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Sabatino, Jenna Grade 2 Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Wilkie, Diana Kindergarten Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Jefko, Allura Speech/Language Pathologist Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Skriba, Brian Grade 3 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Rivera, Elizabeth Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Clarke, Nicole Grade 1 Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Castle, Carmen Social Worker Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Vargas, Loraymi Special Education Interpreter Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Patel, Tracy Grade 5 Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Kendell, Carolyn Art - Elementary Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Rodriguez, Marcela Bilingual Assistant Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Kingsbury, Phillip Special Education Assistant Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Astorga, Ricardo Utility Custodian Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Hubbard, Gina Technology Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Tamez Hull, Lilia Special Education Instructional Teacher Bilingual Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Todd, Matthew Music - Elementary Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Spang, Lauren Special Education Instructional Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Melendez, Anna Secretary - Principal Elementary Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8203
 
Ramos, Alejandro Custodian Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Stanfa, Dawn Special Education Instructional Teacher Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
Webpage 
Cassidy, Theresa Learning Center Assistant Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Mendoza, Frank Fireperson Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
Patino, Yarithzia Clerical Assistant - Data Entry Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8206
 
Pinkepank, Rachel Literacy Interventionist Hermes Elementary (630) 299-8200
 
St. Germain, Noelle Grade 4 Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Gasso, Michael Music - Elementary Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Martin, Craig Fireperson Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Felker, Stephanie Assistant Principal - Elementary Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Hylla, Lisa Grade 1/2 Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Martinez, Maira Preschool Bilingual Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Sowa, Sandra Special Education Instructional Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Valencia-Diaz, Beatriz Parent Liaison Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5418
 
Brummel, Mary Preschool Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Ensminger, Candy PE - Elementary Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Mertes, Carol Grade 1/2 Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Franco, Maricela Special Education Assistant Bilingual Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Plambeck-Mc Cann, Dorothy Certified School Nurse Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Olivas, Saul Special Education Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Moyet, Marinel Bilingual Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Yeager, Mary Special Education Instructional Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Wojnicz, Jennifer Reading Interventionist Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Hernandez, Carmen Special Education Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Wills, Lisa Grade 3 Bilingual Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Ries, Donna Tutor Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Schlarb, Rory Grade 4/5 Bilingual Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Contreras, Griselda Preschool Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Freese, Airen Grade 4 Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
McGarr, Courtney Special Education Instructional Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Hughes, Joseph PE - Elementary Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Weissinger, Patricia Music - Elementary Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Jimenez, Norma Special Education Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Cantu, Maria Clerical Assistant - Category A Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5403
 
Cappelli, Dawn Special Education Instructional Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Hill Cooks, Chardon Grade 3 Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Herring, Christine Special Education Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Salas, Isabel Custodian Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Jasinski, Rosa Special Education Assistant Bilingual Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Saucedo, Silvia Special Education Interpreter Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Ballard, David Principal Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5404
 
Elliott, Jacqueline Grade 5 Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Kastel, Amy Music - Elementary Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Beste, Elizabeth Technology Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Dorsey, Catrina Special Education Coordinator Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Gonzalez, Allan Learning Center Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
Webpage 
Ramos, Anna Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Bockenhauer, Megan Grade 5 Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Akhtar, Munazza Special Education Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Romero, Laura Preschool Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Marquis, Mary Special Education Resource Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Adam, Audrey Special Education Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Withrow, Susan Health Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Gallardo Escobedo, Guadalupe Grade 3 Bilingual Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Fisenko, Elena Special Education Assistant Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Jorjorian, Isabel Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Campos, Adam Social Worker Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Cooper, Deanne Special Education Instructional Teacher Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Belford, Shaw Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5400
 
Hernandez, Alba Secretary - Principal Elementary Johnson Elementary (630) 299-5402
Webpage 
Glaser, Winelle School Psychologist Johnson Elementary (630) 299-7917
 
Calvo, Jaime Kindergarten Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Drahos, Olivia Special Education Instructional Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Contreras, Aida Parent Liaison Krug Elementary (630) 299-5290
 
Little, Noah Principal Krug Elementary (630) 299-5285
 
Kossack, Alison Grade 5 Sheltered Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Frer, Carolyn Grade 5 Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Miller, Melissa Special Education Instructional Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Kastel, Amy Music - Elementary Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Lofton, Alicia Tutor Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Plambeck-Mc Cann, Dorothy Certified School Nurse Krug Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Lind, Melissa Special Education Coordinator Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Wagner, Jeffrey Fireperson Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Plambeck-Mc Cann, Dorothy Certified School Nurse Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Robinson, Wayne Classroom Assistant Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Gain, Barbara Clerical Assistant - Category A Krug Elementary (630) 299-5284
 
Silva, Maria Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Elsbree, Elizabeth Technology Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Witcpalek, Lauren Grade 1 Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Lopez, Elizabeth Grade 4 Sheltered Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
Webpage 
Jarquin, Roberto Special Education Assistant Bilingual Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Bueno, Iliana Secretary - Principal Elementary Krug Elementary (630) 299-5283
 
Fredres, Patricia Special Education Resource Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Pittman, David Grade 4 Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Park, Jennifer Social Worker Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Lawkis, Sally Special Education Assistant Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Lawson, Laurie Music - Elementary Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Lower, Melissa Grade 3 Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Saenz, Lynn Reading Interventionist Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Ensminger, Candy PE - Elementary Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Vega, Jessica Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Jusino, Ana Special Education Interpreter Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Guerra, Yesenia Grade 3 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Czaja, Lauren Grade 2 Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Espinosa, Leticia Bilingual Assistant Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Hataburda, Mary Learning Center Assistant Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Dewan, Colleen School Psychologist Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Edwards, Leandrew Custodian Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Bilbruck, Kristen Special Education Assistant Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Cummings, Mary Grade 1 Teacher Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Kettelson, Rosalinda Health Assistant Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Jimenez de Mendoza, Teresa Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten - Bilingual Krug Elementary (630) 299-5280
 
Glotzbach, Joan Assistant Superintendent of Human Resources McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5564
 
Zuponeck, Rita Bookkeeper McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5517
 
Lecaros, Silvana District Translator McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5565
 
Truckenbrod, Mark Director of Secondary Programs McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5556
 
Poe, Steven Administrative System Analyst McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5538
 
Anderson, William Desktop Tech Level 1 McKnight Service Center (630) 299-7282
 
Quiles, Jocelyn Head/Executive Secretary McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5574
 
Reyes, Mayra Secretary McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5550
 
Rowold, Christopher Desktop Tech Level 1 McKnight Service Center (630) 299-7282
 
Hanley, Matthew Assistant Director of Community Relations McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5534
 
Moran, Cristobalina Secretary - Curriculum McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5562
 
Morales, Elizabeth Executive Assistant McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5554
 
Thorson, Eric Desktop Tech Level 1 McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5561
 
Holt, Jane Payroll Supervisor McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5573
 
Tyler, Christi Assistant Superintendent for Finance, CSBO McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5545
 
Salinas, Gloria Secretary for Curriculum and Supplemental Programs McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5563
 
Charmelo, Daniel Human Resources Generalist McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5580
 
Skattum, Justin Web-Portal Analyst McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5590
 
Juneau, Rene Receptionist McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5506
 
McCain, Lisa Accounts Payable Clerk McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5575
 
Torres, Migdalia Receptionist McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5507
 
Sanchez, Selina Secretary - NCLB & ELL Grants McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5586
 
Alarcon, Yessica Payroll Assistant McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5558
 
Popp, Michael Superintendent McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5510
 
Waddell, Sarah Assistant Superintendent for Teaching & Learning McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5550
 
May, Julie Secretary for Curriculum and Alternative Programs McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5549
 
Brown, Sarah Benefits Facilitator McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5551
 
Little, Mary Secretary McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5581
 
Clever, Elise Purchasing Agent McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5550
 
Garcia, Nestor Assistant Director - Athletic & Student Activities McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5530
 
Megazzini, Steven Human Resources Director McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5550
 
Ruiz, Claudia Human Resources Coordinator - Classified McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5598
 
Sanderson, Amanda Human Resources Generalist McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5588
 
De Mar, Mavis IL-PART Coordinator McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5568
 
Reyes Childress, Beatrice Assistant Superintendent of Educational Services McKnight Service Center (630) 299-5560
 
Shields, Patrick Projects/Systems Integration Manager McKnight Service Center (630) 299-7274
 
Glynn, Angela Grade 1 Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Campos, Julie PE - Elementary Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
Webpage 
Plambeck-Mc Cann, Dorothy Certified School Nurse O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Cepeda, Liliana Special Education Assistant O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Cortez, Janis Literacy Interventionist O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Pearson, Karen Preschool Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Nunez, Patricia Parent Liaison O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8311
 
Beager, Chad Special Education Instructional Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Sanchez, Dalila Secretary - Principal Elementary O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8304
 
Rosalez, Yolanda Preschool Assistant O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Cooper, Kaitlin Music - Elementary Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Garcia, Maria Parent Educator O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Mathew, Marie Special Education Instructional Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Steltenpohl, Lois Art - Elementary Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Rypka, Julie Learning Center Assistant O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
Webpage 
Plambeck-Mc Cann, Dorothy Certified School Nurse O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Brown, Todd Special Education Instructional Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Jusino, Ana Special Education Interpreter O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Tapia, Julio Custodian O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Anderson, Julie Tutor O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Varela, Isela Preschool Assistant - Bilingual O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Perez, Yiselle Preschool Assistant - Bilingual O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Galdamez, Reyna Preschool Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Martinez, Heather Technology Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
Webpage 
Zwiezen, Vickie Special Education Resource Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Willigman, Matthew Assistant Principal - Middle School O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Vargas, Wilma Parent Educator O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Ochoa, Antonia Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Sanchez, Carolina Bilingual Assistant O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Redelman, Jason Social Worker O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Monaco, Jennifer Grade 5 Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
Webpage 
Berman, Claudia Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Drolema, Andrea Health Assistant O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Hall, Nancy Speech/Language Pathologist O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Harding, Christy Language Arts Interventionist O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Alvarez, Alma Clerical Assistant - Category A O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8303
 
Perez, Araceli Parent Educator O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Jimoh, Stella Special Education Coordinator O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
Webpage 
Perez, Sol Special Education Assistant Bilingual O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Bredendick, Gary Grade 3/4 Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Sunnen, Matthew Utility Custodian O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Gonzales, Melissa Special Education Assistant O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Escalante, Yolanda Parent Educator O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Meeks, Pearl Special Education Assistant O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Escalante, Gladys Kindergarten Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Crooks, David Social Worker O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8306
 
Carlson, Melody Fireperson O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Benson, Leonor Grade 3 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Gehler, Josephine Grade 3 Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
Webpage 
Weissinger, Patricia Music - Elementary Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Brouch, Edward Principal O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8310
 
Davis, Tonetta Grade 4/5 Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Brazen, Tena School Psychologist O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Parker, Lee Literacy Interventionist O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Taylor, Michelle Special Education Resource Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Serrano, Ivonne Preschool Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Cho, Jane Grade 4/5 Sheltered Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Archibald, Sandra Special Education Assistant O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Stellman, Theresa Grade 2 Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Rodriguez, Marilyn Parent Educator O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
McArdle, Darren Grade 5 Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Flaherty, Linda Grade 1 Teacher O'Donnell Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Mendoza, Olga Utility Custodian Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Arriola, Maria Custodian Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Morales, Deanna Grade 3 Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Jones, Jeremy Special Education Assistant Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Alvarez, Lucia Preschool Bilingual Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Caputo, Brianna Grade 1 Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Cortez, Janis Literacy Interventionist Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Martinez, Alfred Bilingual Assistant Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Bassett, Robert Principal Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8254
 
Bundra, Jessica Preschool Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Grau, Jason Grade 4 Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Henderson, Robert PE - Elementary Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Ferrera Rojano, Irene Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Anacleto, Maria Preschool Assistant Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Barreto, Ana Grade 2 Sheltered Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Ruffo Petriz, Katherine Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Nightingale, Anna Grade 3 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Martinez, Esteban Utility Custodian Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Schomas, Nicole Special Education Instructional Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Rocha, Graciela Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Haier, Victoria Grade 2 Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Arandia, Marta Preschool Bilingual Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Luna, Argelia Preschool Bilingual Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Benavides, Cynthia Grade 5 Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Farias, Guadalupe Bilingual Assistant Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Schrepfer, Ashlyn Grade 3 Sheltered Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Zelinski, Jillian Grade 2 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Truckenbrod, Ilona Learning Center Assistant Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Newkirk, Cynthia Grade 5 Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Morrell, Jeanne Special Education Resource Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Bushman, Jill Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Mijarez Montes, Asusena Clerical Assistant - Attendance Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8257
 
Ibarra, Sandra Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Kent, Cheryl Learning Center Assistant Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Rhoden, Anthony Fireperson Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Wondolowski, Elaine Special Education Coordinator Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-7922
 
Weissinger, Patricia Music - Elementary Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Ronquillo, Araceli Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Strickland-Allen, Tracy School Psychologist Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Pepe, Katie Grade 4 Sheltered Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Rivera, Jose Parent Liaison Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Plambeck-Mc Cann, Dorothy Certified School Nurse Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8300
 
Santiago, Sylvia Classroom Assistant - Kindergarten - Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Davila Snyder, Aymette Grade 5 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Galvez, Esmeralda Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Contreras, Angelica Clerical Assistant - Data Entry Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Van Tholen, Veronica Preschool Assistant Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Kulakowski, Noranne Secretary - Principal Elementary Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8256
 
McMahon, Annette Assistant Principal - Elementary Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Graham, Aurora Special Education Interpreter Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Kmiec, Jennifer Technology Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Botthof, Gail Tutor Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Jaros, Janel Grade 1 Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Jeffries, James Custodian Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Mueller, Karen Special Education Instructional Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Aparicio, Roxana Preschool Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
Webpage 
Ditmar, Amy Social Worker Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Rodriguez, Sebastian Music - Elementary Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Huizenga, Mary Art - Elementary Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Swanson, Kathryn Preschool Teacher Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Hernandez, Yesenia Preschool Assistant - Bilingual Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Martinez, Jose Fireperson Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Gaytan, Maria Bilingual Assistant Oak Park Elementary (630) 299-8250
 
Martinez, Christine Special Education Resource Teacher Bilingual Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Padilla, Lisa Grade 1 Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Zafra, Francisco Grade 2 Bilingual Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Mejia, Norma Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Wolff, Audrey Tutor Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Rusnak, Jennifer Music - Elementary Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Juarez, Arlena Special Education Assistant Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Nicholas, KaliQa School Psychologist Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Alexander, Lisa Special Education Instructional Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Zulli, Melissa Grade 4 Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Merlo, Jessica Grade 5 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Phelps, Courtney Grade 2 Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Moarn, Debra Health Assistant Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Hernandez, Lenore Reading Interventionist Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Groleske, Lucie Learning Center Assistant Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Shaff, Robin Special Education Assistant Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Johnson, Henry Special Education Instructional Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Arellano, Laura Grade 1 Bilingual Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Linden, Julia Technology Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Mullin, Tiffany Special Education Instructional Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Conrad, Sheila Grade 5 Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Jeffries, James Custodian Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Jones, Kara Grade 2 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Lisby, Linda Custodian Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Ramirez, Maria Bilingual Assistant Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Jimoh, Stella Special Education Coordinator Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Martinez, Cinthia Clerical Assistant - Category A Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Paulson, Patricia Grade 5 Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Lopez, Maiden Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Lopez, Maiden Kindergarten Bilingual Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Mann, Alison Reading Interventionist Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Martinez, Anabel Special Education Assistant Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Santodomingo, Elsy Classroom Assistant Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Leon, Veronica Grade 3 Bilingual/Sheltered Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Hopkins, Marie Grade 4 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Charnstrom, Kristina Grade 3 Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Vargas, Loraymi Special Education Interpreter Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Savoie, Robert Grade 4 Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Holland, Lauren Assistant Principal - Elementary Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Martinez, Jose Fireperson Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Rodriguez, Maria Secretary - Principal Elementary Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5484
 
Huizenga, Mary Art - Elementary Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Fromm, James PE - Elementary Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Lawson, Laurie Music - Elementary Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Hoyt, Jane Grade 1 GPI/Sheltered Teacher Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
Webpage 
Perez, Eduardo Parent Liaison Rollins Elementary (630) 299-5480
 
Quinones, Blanca Pupil Personnel Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Harlow, Renard Speech/Language Pathologist Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4175
 
McGary, John Physical Education Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Campbell, Rebecca Special Education Team Facilitator Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4199
 
Rios, Leopoldo Bilingual Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Kwasny, Danielle Physical Education Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Jones, Sharkisha Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Patterson, Mechelle Principal Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4156
 
Thompson, Fleur Special Education Instructional Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Metzger, Julie Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Johnson, Jennifer Special Education Resource Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Munoz, Ana Pupil Personnel Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Michels, Adam Speech/Language Pathologist Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Thompson, Amie Science Bilingual Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Ward, Leslie Math Interventionist Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Adkins, Nicole Special Education Instructional Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Reyes Gonzalez, Migdalia Social Studies Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Reyes, Virginia Learning Center Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Pinnock, Rannie Custodian Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Amador, Veronica Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Jones, Tammy Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Cornelissen, Sheryl Language Arts Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Thacker, Kevin Social Studies Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Valerio, Juan Custodian Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Smith, Kasie Marie Science Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Bowens, Lefon Pupil Personnel Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Raddatz, Michelle Social Studies Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Avila, Erika Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Morris, Karen Literacy Interventionist Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Valenzuela, Phillip Mathematics Bilingual Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Monarrez, Sandra Bookkeeper Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4160
 
Fennell, Patricia Special Education Coordinator Simmons Middle School (630) 299-7921
 
Ekstrom, Jill Mathematics Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Diaz, Melissa Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Mueller, Karl Art - Secondary Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Thornton, Vickie Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Benoit, Christopher Custodian Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Nelson, Cory Mathematics Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Renteria, Isela Parent Liaison Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4163
 
Fowler, Ninette Special Education Instructional Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Cepek, Crystal Special Education Instructional Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Meador, Alexandra Language Arts Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Thompson, Amie Science Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Salemi, Denise Literacy Interventionist Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Williams, Brysen Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Gutierrez, Alicia Mathematics Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Wagner, Sarah Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Williams, David Tutor Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Sandacz, Kathleen Special Education Resource Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-8034
Webpage 
McGinnis, Emily Mathematics Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Hamilton, David Guidance Counselor Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4172
 
Linden, Paul Science Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Lorenz, Russ Physical Education Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Gear, Christine Science Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Scott, Deborah Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Gibson, Jacqueline Assistant Principal - Middle School Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Rios, Mayra Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Murray, Saren Certified School Nurse Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4184
 
Twarog, Allison Art - Secondary Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Spindler, Kathryn Library Media Specialist Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4176
Webpage 
Hicks, Darrick Pupil Personnel Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Ramsey, Marlene Social Worker Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Shipinski, Jason Social Studies Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Reyna, Yolanda Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Larsen, Tiffany Technology Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Hampton, Natasha Clerical Assistant - Middle School Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4168
 
Pena, Lisa Science Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Blakely, Nicole Language Arts Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Cox, Molly Guidance Counselor Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4183
Webpage 
Bass, Rhonda Secretary - Principal Middle School Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4158
 
Martinez, Lupita Mathematics Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
French, Valerie Academic Behavior Interventionist Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Lanzerotti, Cheryl Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Garcia, Elena Special Education Interpreter Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Risden, Mary Beth Special Education Instructional Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Young, John Assistant Principal - Middle School Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4157
 
Panko, Krista Special Education Instructional Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Miller, Pamela Language Arts Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Kapitanoff, Allison English Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Pearce, Brianne Language Arts Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Gallego, Maria ESL Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Banach, Brian Mathematics Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Quintana, Megan Language Arts Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Bernard, Traci Special Education Instructional Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Torres, Maricela Special Education Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Loversky, Marsha Language Arts Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Cipolla, Angela Science/Social Studies Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Hughes, Vanjiia Social Studies Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Henderson, Karen Mathematics Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Trejo, Jorge Language Arts Bilingual Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Stade, Eric Music - Instrumental Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Castaneda, Ociel Bilingual Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Wilkinson, Dorle Physical Education/Health Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Smith, Derrick Guidance Counselor Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4153
 
Geihm, Meghan Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Soelke, Natalie Language Arts Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Jarka, Zach Utility Custodian Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Curtis, Eric Drama/Theatre Arts Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Jungnickel, Carley Mathematics Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Cecchi, Eraina Special Education Resource Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
De Los Santos, Isabel ESL Co-Teacher Bilingual Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Aguilar, David Foreign Language - Spanish Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Lewis, Cheryl Technology Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Del Fiacco, Kari Science Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Matuch, Joseph Mathematics Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Ferris, Jennifer Social Worker Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4170
 
Rivera, Cristina Secretary - Records Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4159
 
Delgado, Ricardo Pupil Personnel Assistant Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Timm, Bryan Language Arts Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Valdez, Margarito Mathematics Bilingual Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Trejo, Erin Mathematics Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Addison, Carrie Family and Consumer Science Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Doyle, Jill Special Education Resource Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
Webpage 
Staker, Brandon Music - Choral Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4178
 
Lassandrello, Thomas Physical Education Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Jones, Regana Social Studies Teacher Simmons Middle School (630) 299-4150
 
Becker, Greg Special Education Resource Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Hicks, Carmen Clerical Assistant - Middle School Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Neu, Nicole Mathematics Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Dodson Lewis, Sherrill Social Worker Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Enders, Colette Physical Education Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Frost, Beth Special Education Resource Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Hamilton, Ashley Literacy Interventionist Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Klinsky, Tracey Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Fennell, Patricia Special Education Coordinator Waldo Middle School (630) 299-7921
 
Guzman, Manuel Custodian Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Sinclair, Christin Math Interventionist Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Katula, Sandra Principal Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8384
 
Weinman, Christopher Guidance Counselor Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Obrecht, Daryn Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Denovellis, Brenda Mathematics Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Laben, David Special Education Instructional Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Olsen, Francine Social Studies Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Raices, Lourdes Pupil Personnel Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Perfect, Wallis Literacy Interventionist Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Weber, Deborah Secretary - Principal Middle School Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8383
 
Weathers, Martin Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Talkington, Kevin Physical Education Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Olzen, Morgan Special Education Resource Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Cabral, Ramona Pupil Personnel Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Scheffler, Mary Special Education Instructional Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Tsioupros, Kaliopi Mathematics Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Lewis, Cheryl Technology Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Bemister, Thomas Art - Secondary Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Arana, Rosario Social Studies Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Swann, Kevin Language Arts Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Proctor, Kimberly Language Arts Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Morales, Wilson Assistant Principal - Middle School Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Pacheco, Elizabeth Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Cederholm, Mindy Science/Social Studies Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Adams, Michael Social Studies Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Koch, Walter Music - Instrumental Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Levi, Mark Art - Secondary Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Velazquez-Ramos, Veronica Mathematics/Social Studies Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Farmer, Ayn Speech/Language Pathologist Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Hill, Lloyd Pupil Personnel Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Anhalt, Debra Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Estrada, Raquel Bilingual Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Grizzle, Shari Secretary - Records Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8382
 
Morrisey, Tracy Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Alonzo, Jeni Special Education Team Facilitator Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Solyom, Duane Language Arts Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Los, Donna Language Arts Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Garcia, Elena Special Education Interpreter Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Xiong, Shoua Mathematics Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Payne, Amanda Mathematics Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Benavides, Raffe Pupil Personnel Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Patterson, Damon Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Sisul, Alison Social Worker Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Sroka, Dennis Utility Custodian Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Barclay, Camille Physical Education/Health Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Cuevas, Maria Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Getting, Ruthi Special Education Instructional Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Carson, Arla Family and Consumer Science Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Fraedrich, Traci Language Arts/Social Studies Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Hughes, Bethany Music - Secondary Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Arkin, Allen Physical Education Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
De Lorenzano, Minerva Science/Social Studies Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Ponce, Heriberto Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Jack, Anthony Engineer Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Murray, Saren Certified School Nurse Waldo Middle School (630) 299-4184
 
Burback, Connie Mathematics Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
McQueen, Sharissa Pupil Personnel Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Yeates, Debra Guidance Counselor Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Caballero, Veronica Special Education Assistant - 1 on 1 Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Lang, Linda Science/Social Studies Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
De Biase, Michelle Language Arts Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Gavin, Nicole Language Arts Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
McGee, Jessica School Psychologist Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Price, Terry Pupil Personnel Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Fisher, Jessica Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Inglis, Jennifer Drama/Theatre Arts Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Matthews, Virginia Learning Center Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Straughn, Christine Science/Social Studies Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Benoit, Christine Special Education Resource Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Hensley, Maria Health Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Simpson, Jonathan Assistant Principal - Middle School Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Castro, Juanita Special Education Assistant Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Hacker, Brenda Special Education Instructional Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Collins, Patricia Science/Social Studies Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Douglass, Kiel Special Education Instructional Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Martin, Stacey Mathematics Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Navarro, Antonio Custodian Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Boyenga, Cindy Language Arts Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Cable, Allison Physical Education Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Simpson, Jeffrey Science/Social Studies Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Stockl, Anne Library Media Specialist Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Kolodziejek, Janet Language Arts Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Sullivan, Jennifer Guidance Counselor Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Melin, Elizabeth Language Arts Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Kopke, Nicholas Physical Education Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Gerhard, Matthew Tutor Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Haswell, Deborah Mathematics Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Dalberg, Briana Language Arts Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
O'Mary, Amber Science Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
Webpage 
Diaz, Sandy Parent Liaison Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8391
 
Jones, Ian Mathematics/Science Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Rivera-Martinez, Aracely Language Arts Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 
Shaw, Belvia Bookkeeper Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8381
 
Hill, Mark Social Studies Teacher Waldo Middle School (630) 299-8400
 

      News & Information

About Us

Attendance
Phone Numbers

Boundary Maps

Building Rental
Forms

District Finances

Emergency School
Closings

Erate

Freedom of
Information Act

News & Information

Photo Gallery

Report Cards

SES & Choice

Staff Directory

Union Officials